Турниры

Фильтр
Турнир
Начало
Окончание
Страна
Уровень
Покрытие

The Top Seed Open - Lexington
10.08.2020
 16.08.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
16.08.2020
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
6
7
Marie Bouzkova/Jil Teichmann
1
5
Полуфинал
14.08.2020
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
7
6
Anna Blinkova/Vera Zvonareva
5
1
Полуфинал
15.08.2020
Полуфинал
15.08.2020
Marie Bouzkova/Jil Teichmann
6
3
10
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
2
6
4
Prague Open - Prague
10.08.2020
 16.08.2020
WTA
Грунт
Полуфинал
14.08.2020
Lucie Hradecka/Kristyna Pliskova
6
3
10
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek
3
6
4
Palermo Ladies Open - Palermo
03.08.2020
 09.08.2020
WTA
Грунт
Финал
09.08.2020
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek
7
7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan
5
5
Полуфинал
07.08.2020
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek
1
7
13
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
6
6(4)
11
Полуфинал
08.08.2020
Полуфинал
08.08.2020
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan
6
6
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
4
3
J&T Banka Ostrava Open - Ostrava
19.10.2020
 25.10.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
25.10.2020
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
6
6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani
1
3
Полуфинал
24.10.2020
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
w/o
Полуфинал
24.10.2020
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
6
7
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs
3
5
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup - Istanbul
08.09.2020
 13.09.2020
WTA
Грунт
Финал
13.09.2020
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
6
6
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders
1
3
Полуфинал
12.09.2020
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders
7
6
Anna Schmiedlova/Katarina Zavatska
5
3
Полуфинал
12.09.2020
Полуфинал
12.09.2020
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
6
7
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos
3
5
Upper Austria Ladies Linz - Linz
07.10.2019
 13.10.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
15.11.2020
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek
6
6
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova
3
4
Полуфинал
13.11.2020
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova
6
3
10
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo
3
6
5
Полуфинал
14.11.2020
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek
7
4
10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva
6(7)
6
6
U.S. Open - New York
31.08.2020
 12.09.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
11.09.2020
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva
6
6
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu
4
4
Полуфинал
08.09.2020
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva
5
6
7
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova
7
3
5
Полуфинал
09.09.2020
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu
6
3
7
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend
4
6
6(7)
Western & Southern Open - New York
22.08.2020
 29.08.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
29.08.2020
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs
6
4
10
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu
1
6
4
Полуфинал
28.08.2020
Полуфинал
28.08.2020
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu
6
7
Viktoria Kuzmova/Iga Swiatek
4
5
French Open - Paris
27.09.2020
 10.10.2020
WTA
Грунт
Финал
11.10.2020
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
6
7
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
4
5
Полуфинал
08.10.2020
Полуфинал
08.10.2020
Полуфинал
09.10.2020
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
6
4
7
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
5
Полуфинал
09.10.2020
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
7
1
6
Nicole Melichar/Iga Swiatek
6(5)
6
4
Internationaux de Strasbourg - Strasbourg
20.09.2020
 26.09.2020
WTA
Грунт
Финал
26.09.2020
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs
6
6
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
4
3
Полуфинал
24.09.2020
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
6
6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko
3
4
Полуфинал
25.09.2020
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs
6
7
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6(3)
Полуфинал
25.09.2020
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome
14.09.2020
 21.09.2020
WTA
Грунт
Финал
20.09.2020
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru
2
2
Полуфинал
19.09.2020
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru
3
6
10
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
6
2
4
Полуфинал
19.09.2020
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
7
6
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
5
4
Abierto GNP Seguros - Monterrey
02.03.2020
 08.03.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
08.03.2020
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman
4
6
10
Miyu Kato/Yafan Wang
6
3
7
Полуфинал
06.03.2020
Miyu Kato/Yafan Wang
6
6
10
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders
7(3)
4
8
Полуфинал
07.03.2020
Полуфинал
07.03.2020
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman
6
0
13
Marie Bouzkova/Renata Voracova
4
6
11
Полуфинал
07.03.2020
Open 6 Sens - Lyon
02.03.2020
 08.03.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
08.03.2020
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk
7
6
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs
5
4
Полуфинал
06.03.2020
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk
6
6
Vitalia Diatchenko/Natela Dzalamidze
3
1
Полуфинал
07.03.2020
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs
0
6
10
Marta Kostyuk/Viktoria Kuzmova
6
2
3
Abierto Mexicano TELCEL - Acapulco
24.02.2020
 29.02.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
29.02.2020
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
6
7
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman
3
6(5)
Полуфинал
28.02.2020
Полуфинал
28.02.2020
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman
6
6
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders
3
4
Полуфинал
28.02.2020
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
6
6
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma
4
2
Qatar Total Open - Doha
23.02.2020
 29.02.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
28.02.2020
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
5
10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko
2
7
2
Полуфинал
27.02.2020
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko
6
1
10
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
4
6
7
Полуфинал
27.02.2020
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
4
12
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
4
6
10
Полуфинал
28.02.2020
Dubai Duty Free Championships - Dubai
17.02.2020
 22.02.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
22.02.2020
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
7
3
10
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng
5
6
5
Полуфинал
21.02.2020
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng
6
6
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske
2
2
Полуфинал
21.02.2020
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
7
6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Shuai Zhang
5
3
Thailand Open - Hua Hin
10.02.2020
 16.02.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
16.02.2020
Arina Rodionova/Storm Sanders
6
6
Barbara Haas/Ellen Perez
3
3
Полуфинал
14.02.2020
Arina Rodionova/Storm Sanders
6
3
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
1
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
Полуфинал
15.02.2020
Barbara Haas/Ellen Perez
6
6
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang
4
2
Полуфинал
15.02.2020
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg
10.02.2020
 16.02.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
16.02.2020
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
4
6
10
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi
6
0
3
Полуфинал
14.02.2020
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
6
6
Hayley Carter/Sharon Fichman
2
3
Полуфинал
15.02.2020
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi
6
7
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta
4
5
Australian Open - Melbourne
20.01.2020
 01.02.2020
WTA
Хард
Финал
31.01.2020
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
6
6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
2
1
Полуфинал
29.01.2020
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
6
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
3
Полуфинал
30.01.2020
Hobart International - Hobart
13.01.2020
 18.01.2020
WTA
Хард
Полуфинал
17.01.2020
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza
7
6
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek
6(3)
2
Полуфинал
17.01.2020
1 2