W15 Shymkent

Дата начала: 05.04.2021
Страна: Казахстан
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
11.04.2021
Anhzelika Isaeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
7
6
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina
6(4)
3
11.04.2021
Evialina Laskevich
4
2
Полуфинал
09.04.2021
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina
6
5
10
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
4
7
5
09.04.2021
Anhzelika Isaeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
6
6
Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova
3
1
10.04.2021
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
3
10.04.2021
Evialina Laskevich
6
6
Четвертьфинал
08.04.2021
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
6
6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Anastasiya Poplavska
1
0
08.04.2021
Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova
6
6
Yasmina Karimjanova/Milana Maslenkova
3
3
08.04.2021
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina
6
3
12
Evialina Laskevich/Tatyana Nikolenko
4
6
10
08.04.2021
Anhzelika Isaeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
4
6
10
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke
6
1
5
09.04.2021
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
4
6
7
09.04.2021
Evialina Laskevich
6
6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)
3
0
Второй раунд
08.04.2021
Eszter Meri
2
1
08.04.2021
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
6
6
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
0
08.04.2021
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
1
08.04.2021
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)
4
6
6
08.04.2021
Evialina Laskevich
6
6
Первый раунд
06.04.2021
Sabina Sharipova/Ekaterina Yashina
6
3
10
Sofiya Chursina/Aruzhan Sagandikova
4
6
8
06.04.2021
Evialina Laskevich/Tatyana Nikolenko
7
6
Viktoriia Kalinina/Maria Krupenina
5
4
06.04.2021
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
6
6
Vladlena Bokova/Adel Ismagulova
0
2
06.04.2021
Alina Silich/Anastasia Tikhonova
6
6
Elena Malygina/Marie Mettraux
1
3
06.04.2021
Anhzelika Isaeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
6
6
Romana Cisovska/Mariam Dalakishvili
1
1
06.04.2021
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Anastasiya Poplavska
6
6
Viktoriia Dema/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
2
06.04.2021
Yasmina Karimjanova/Milana Maslenkova
6
6
Dana Baidaulet/Aiya Nupbay
3
3
06.04.2021
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke
6
6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Valeriya Olyanovskaya
1
4
07.04.2021
Aruzhan Sagandikova
6(5)
0
07.04.2021
Dana Baidaulet
2
6
3
07.04.2021
Margarita Ignatjeva
6
6
Zhanel Rustemova
1
1
07.04.2021
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
6
6
Mariam Dalakishvili
1
0
07.04.2021
Vladlena Bokova
2
3
07.04.2021
Tatyana Nikolenko
0
3
07.04.2021
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)
6
6
Aiya Nupbay
1
0
07.04.2021
Anastasiya Poplavska
6
6
07.04.2021
Evialina Laskevich
6
6
07.04.2021
6
6
3
Игрок отказался продолжить
Romana Cisovska
3
7(4)
0
07.04.2021
Eszter Meri
6
6
6
Anna Ureke
7(2)
0
3
07.04.2021
Maria Krupenina
2
3
Квалификация
06.04.2021
Karyna Kachur
1
4
06.04.2021
Diyora Alzhanova
3
2
06.04.2021
Ademi Amankeldi
3
3
06.04.2021
Maria Krupenina
6
6
06.04.2021
Eszter Meri
2
6
10
Anastasiya Kuparev
6
1
7
06.04.2021
Dana Baidaulet
6
6
Asylzhan Arystanbekova
4
2
06.04.2021
Margarita Ignatjeva
6
6
Adel Malgonusova
2
1
06.04.2021
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)
6
6
Первый раунд квалификации
05.04.2021
Elizaveta Gnilozubova
1
2
05.04.2021
Diyora Alzhanova
1
Игрок отказался продолжить
05.04.2021
05.04.2021
Karyna Kachur
6
6
05.04.2021
Janel Ospanova
2
4
05.04.2021
Eszter Meri
6
6
Asima Sazanova
0
1
05.04.2021
Anastasiya Kuparev
6
6
Sofiya Chursina
1
3
05.04.2021
Adel Malgonusova
6
7
05.04.2021
Karakat Koilybaeva
1
0
05.04.2021
Dana Baidaulet
6
6
05.04.2021
Asylzhan Arystanbekova
6
6
Adel Ismagulova
2
1