Czech Republic F4 (Pardubice)

Дата начала: 25.06.2018
Страна: Чехия
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $25K

результаты турнира

Финал
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
1
6
10
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
6
2
6
Полуфинал
29.06.2018
Tadeas Paroulek
4
2
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
6
7
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky
3
6(4)
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
6
6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mariano Kestelboim
1
1
Четвертьфинал
28.06.2018
Tadeas Paroulek
3
6
6
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
6
6
Antonin Stepanek/Lukas Vejvara
4
1
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky
6
7
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky
4
6(4)
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mariano Kestelboim
7
7
Antonin Bolardt/Marek Rehacek
5
5
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
4
6
10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Roman Safiullin
6
1
5
Первый раунд
25.06.2018
Rio Noguchi
7
6
25.06.2018
Tomas Jirousek
6
6
Samuel Puskar
2
4
25.06.2018
25.06.2018
Tomas Krcma
1
0
26.06.2018
Tadeas Paroulek
7
6
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
3
6
10
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Peter Torebko
6
3
5
Antonin Stepanek/Lukas Vejvara
4
7
10
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek
6
5
6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky
6
7
Roman Boychuk/Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
5
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky
6
6
Marek Friedl/Rudolf Siwy
2
3
Antonin Bolardt/Marek Rehacek
4
6
11
Samm Butler/Alexander Vasilenko
6
4
9
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mariano Kestelboim
6
7
Pavel Nejedly/Rio Noguchi
3
5
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Roman Safiullin
7
6
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Poljak
6(5)
3
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
6
6
Tomas Krcma/Daniel Rabas
2
1
Квалификация
24.06.2018
Daniel Paty
1
3
24.06.2018
Rio Noguchi
6
1
6
Guido Ivan Justo
4
6
2
24.06.2018
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
24.06.2018
Tadeas Paroulek
4
6
5
24.06.2018
Tomas Jirousek
4
6
6
25.06.2018
Sven Lah
6
7
Второй раунд квалификации
23.06.2018
Rio Noguchi
7
7
Antonin Stepanek
6(5)
5
23.06.2018
Guido Ivan Justo
6
6
Jiri Jenicek
3
1
23.06.2018
Vojtech Vlkovsky
2
2
23.06.2018
Samuel Puskar
6
6
23.06.2018
Krystof Zapsky
1
4
23.06.2018
Martin Fekiac
0
1
23.06.2018
23.06.2018
Jan Galka
2
3
23.06.2018
23.06.2018
Tomas Jirousek
7
6
23.06.2018
Tadeas Paroulek
6
6
Martin Krumich
2
1
23.06.2018
Marek Podlesak
3
2
Первый раунд квалификации
23.06.2018
Antonin Stepanek
6
6
Dominik Kovar
1
0
23.06.2018
Jiri Jenicek
6
6
Roman Arendar
4
4
23.06.2018
Guido Ivan Justo
7
7
23.06.2018
Samuel Grman
3
2
23.06.2018
Tomas Balazi
3
4
23.06.2018
Dominik Langmajer
0
5
23.06.2018
Vojtech Vlkovsky
6
6
Lucas Cyprich
2
4
23.06.2018
23.06.2018
Samuel Puskar
5
7
6
23.06.2018
Krystof Zapsky
6
6
23.06.2018
Robert Steinhauser
7
1
0
23.06.2018
Martin Fekiac
6
7
Agustin Maria Gascia
1
6(3)
23.06.2018
Daniel Paty
6
6
23.06.2018
23.06.2018
Jan Galka
6
6
Radek Cyprich
3
3
23.06.2018
Sven Lah
6
6
23.06.2018
Tomas Jirousek
7
6
23.06.2018
Tadeas Paroulek
6
6
Roman Drasil
0
0
23.06.2018
Martin Krumich
6
6
Artur Kulibaba
3
3
23.06.2018
Marek Podlesak
6
6
Thomas Susen
3
3
23.06.2018
Filip Kucbel
2
2