Турниры

Фильтр
Турнир
Начало
Окончание
Страна
Уровень
Покрытие

Korea Open - Seoul
16.09.2019
 22.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
6
6
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang
0
2
Guangzhou Open - Guangzhou
16.09.2019
 22.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
21.09.2019
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund
6
6
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos
2
1
Полуфинал
20.09.2019
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos
7
6
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava
6(3)
3
Полуфинал
20.09.2019
Полуфинал
20.09.2019
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund
6
6
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang
4
0
Toray Pan Pacific Open - Osaka
16.09.2019
 22.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh
7
1
10
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears
6(4)
6
5
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Jiangxi Open - Nanchang
09.09.2019
 15.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Полуфинал
13.09.2019
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu
6
4
10
Dalila Jakupovic/Jessica Moore
2
6
7
Полуфинал
14.09.2019
Japan Women's Open - Hiroshima
09.09.2019
 15.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
15.09.2019
Финал
15.09.2019
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino
3
6
10
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh
6
4
4
Полуфинал
13.09.2019
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh
6
6
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata
4
1
Полуфинал
13.09.2019
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino
6
6
Miyu Kato/Storm Sanders
3
4
Zhengzhou Open - Zhengzhou
09.09.2019
 15.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
15.09.2019
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
7
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek
1
6(2)
Полуфинал
13.09.2019
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek
6
6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
3
2
Полуфинал
14.09.2019
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
4
12
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez
4
6
10
U.S. Open - New York
26.08.2019
 07.09.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
08.09.2019
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
7
7
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty
5
5
Полуфинал
05.09.2019
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty
6
6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
1
Полуфинал
06.09.2019
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
4
6
6
Caroline Dolehide/Vania King
6
3
4
Bronx Open - New York
18.08.2019
 24.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
23.08.2019
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez
7
2
10
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu
5
6
7
Полуфинал
22.08.2019
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu
6
4
11
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic
4
6
9
Полуфинал
23.08.2019
Western & Southern Open - Cincinnati
12.08.2019
 18.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Полуфинал
16.08.2019
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
7
7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Coco Vandeweghe
6(5)
6(4)
Полуфинал
17.08.2019
Rogers Cup - Toronto
06.08.2019
 06.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
11.08.2019
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
7
6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
5
0
Полуфинал
10.08.2019
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
3
6
10
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty
6
3
4
Полуфинал
10.08.2019
Полуфинал
10.08.2019
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
6
6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
0
3
Citi Open - Washington
29.07.2019
 04.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
03.08.2019
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
6
6
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
2
2
Полуфинал
02.08.2019
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
6
6
Anna Kalinskaya/Miyu Kato
1
2
Полуфинал
02.08.2019
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar
6
6
Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang
3
3
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic - San Jose
29.07.2019
 04.08.2019
WTA
Хард
Финал
04.08.2019
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
4
4
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
3
6
10
Desirae Krawczyk/Alicja Rosolska
6
3
5
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
4
10
En Shuo Liang/Saisai Zheng
4
6
3
Полуфинал
03.08.2019
Palermo Ladies Open - Palermo
22.07.2019
 28.07.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
27.07.2019
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
7
6
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
6(2)
2
Полуфинал
26.07.2019
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
7
3
10
Daria Gavrilova/Shuai Peng
6(5)
6
6
Полуфинал
27.07.2019
Полуфинал
26.07.2019
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus
6
6
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer
3
4
Baltic Open - Jurmala
22.07.2019
 28.07.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
28.07.2019
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic
2
7
10
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva
6
6(1)
6
Полуфинал
27.07.2019
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic
6
3
10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia
3
6
3
Полуфинал
27.07.2019
Полуфинал
27.07.2019
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva
7
6
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic
6(1)
2
Ladies Open Lausanne - Lausanne
15.07.2019
 21.07.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
21.07.2019
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
6
6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
2
4
Полуфинал
19.07.2019
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
7
6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara
6(8)
3
Полуфинал
20.07.2019
Полуфинал
20.07.2019
Полуфинал
20.07.2019
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
7
4
10
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
5
6
7
Bucharest Open - Bucharest
15.07.2019
 21.07.2019
WTA
Грунт
Финал
21.07.2019
Viktoria Kuzmova/Kristyna Pliskova
6
7
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
4
6(3)
Полуфинал
20.07.2019
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
3
6
10
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru
6
3
7
Полуфинал
20.07.2019
Viktoria Kuzmova/Kristyna Pliskova
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza
w/o
Wimbledon - London
01.07.2019
 14.07.2019
WTA
Трава
Финал
14.07.2019
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
2
4
Полуфинал
12.07.2019
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
6
3
6
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
1
6
3
Полуфинал
12.07.2019
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
7
6
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
6(5)
4
Nature Valley International - Eastbourne
23.06.2019
 29.06.2019
WTA
Трава
Полуфинал
28.06.2019
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
6
6
10
Simona Halep/Raluca Olaru
7(4)
2
8
Полуфинал
28.06.2019
Mallorca Open - Mallorca
17.06.2019
 23.06.2019
WTA
Трава
Финал
23.06.2019
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson
6
6
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
4
Полуфинал
21.06.2019
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
6
6
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova
4
2
Полуфинал
22.06.2019
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson
6
2
15
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic
3
6
13
Nature Valley Classic - Birmingham
17.06.2019
 23.06.2019
WTA
Трава
Финал
23.06.2019
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
6
10
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
4
7(4)
8
Полуфинал
22.06.2019
Полуфинал
22.06.2019
Полуфинал
22.06.2019
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
6
6
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva
0
3
Полуфинал
22.06.2019
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges
w/o
1 2 3