Турниры

Фильтр
Турнир
Начало
Окончание
Страна
Уровень
Покрытие

St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg
16.09.2019
 22.09.2019
ATP
Хард
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay
7
6
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
5
1
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Полуфинал
20.09.2019
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli
7
7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
5
5
Четвертьфинал
19.09.2019
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
6
6
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys
4
4
Четвертьфинал
19.09.2019
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
6
6
Nicholas Monroe/Andrei Vasilevski
4
2
Четвертьфинал
19.09.2019
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli
6
4
10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
4
6
7
Четвертьфинал
19.09.2019
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay
7
5
10
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andres Molteni
5
7
5
Четвертьфинал
20.09.2019
Четвертьфинал
20.09.2019
Четвертьфинал
20.09.2019
Второй раунд
18.09.2019
Второй раунд
18.09.2019
Второй раунд
19.09.2019
Второй раунд
19.09.2019
Второй раунд
19.09.2019
Первый раунд
18.09.2019
Первый раунд
18.09.2019
Первый раунд
18.09.2019
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
6
6
Marton Fucsovics/Stefano Travaglia
4
4
Первый раунд
18.09.2019
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay
3
6
10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
6
2
5
Первый раунд
18.09.2019
Первый раунд
18.09.2019
Первый раунд
18.09.2019
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andres Molteni
6
6
10
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Andrey Rublev
7(5)
2
2
Первый раунд
16.09.2019
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
6
6
Richard Berankis/Janko Tipsarevic
3
4
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
6
6
Jozef Kovalik/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
4
4
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys
7
6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin
6(4)
3
Первый раунд
16.09.2019
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Первый раунд
18.09.2019
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli
6
6
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald
2
2
Квалификация
16.09.2019
Квалификация
16.09.2019
Квалификация
16.09.2019
Квалификация
16.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Moselle Open - Metz
16.09.2019
 22.09.2019
ATP
Хард
Полуфинал
21.09.2019
Четвертьфинал
18.09.2019
Sander Arends/David Pel
6
6
10
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert
7(5)
3
5
Четвертьфинал
20.09.2019
Четвертьфинал
20.09.2019
Четвертьфинал
20.09.2019
Второй раунд
18.09.2019
Второй раунд
18.09.2019
Второй раунд
19.09.2019
Второй раунд
19.09.2019
Второй раунд
19.09.2019
Первый раунд
18.09.2019
Первый раунд
18.09.2019
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Sander Arends/David Pel
6
0
11
Lucas Pouille/Matt Reid
4
6
9
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff
6
7
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
4
6(1
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Первый раунд
16.09.2019
Первый раунд
16.09.2019
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert
6
7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
4
6(8)
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
7
7
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire
6(3)
5
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Первый раунд
17.09.2019
Квалификация
16.09.2019
Квалификация
16.09.2019
Квалификация
16.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Первый раунд квалификации
15.09.2019
Winston-Salem Open - Winston-Salem
18.08.2019
 24.08.2019
ATP
Хард
Финал
23.08.2019
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
6
6
10
Nicholas Monroe/Tennys Sandgren
7(6)
1
3
Coupe Rogers - Montreal
05.08.2019
 11.08.2019
ATP
Хард
Финал
11.08.2019
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
7
7
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof
5
5
Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Mifel - Los Cabos
29.07.2019
 04.08.2019
ATP
Хард
Финал
03.08.2019
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
7
5
16
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
5
7
14
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel
29.07.2019
 04.08.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
03.08.2019
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
6
6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
4
4
Citi Open - Washington
29.07.2019
 04.08.2019
ATP
Хард
Финал
04.08.2019
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
3
6
10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
6
3
2
J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open Gstaad - Gstaad
22.07.2019
 28.07.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
28.07.2019
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
6
6
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
4
3
Hall of Fame Open - Newport
15.07.2019
 21.07.2019
ATP
Трава
Финал
21.07.2019
Marcel Granollers/Sergiy Stakhovsky
6
6
13
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
7(10)
4
11
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad
15.07.2019
 21.07.2019
ATP
Грунт
Финал
21.07.2019
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
6
7
10
Federico Delbonis/Horacio Zeballos
7(5)
5
5
Turkish Airlines Open Antalya - Antalya
23.06.2019
 29.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Финал
29.06.2019
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak
6
6
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
3
4
Fever-Tree Championships - London
17.06.2019
 23.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Финал
23.06.2019
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray
7
5
10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
6(6)
7
5
Noventi Open - Halle
17.06.2019
 23.06.2019
ATP
Трава
Финал
23.06.2019
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
4
6
10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
6
3
4
1 2 3 4