W15 Antalya

Дата начала: 23.01.2023
Страна: Турция
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
29.01.2023
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
6
3
10
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen
2
6
4
29.01.2023
Anastasiya Soboleva
6
7
7
Полуфинал
27.01.2023
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
6
4
10
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva
2
6
3
27.01.2023
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen
7
6
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva
5
2
28.01.2023
Anastasiya Soboleva
7
3
6
Четвертьфинал
26.01.2023
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
6
6
Anika Jaskova/Sofia Milatova
4
4
26.01.2023
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva
6
6
Cemre Anil/Carmen Andreea Herea
3
3
26.01.2023
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen
6
6
Ella Haavisto/Alba Rey Garcia
3
4
26.01.2023
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva
6
6
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang
3
2
27.01.2023
Anika Jaskova
1
2
27.01.2023
Anastasiya Soboleva
6
6
Rikke De Koning
1
3
27.01.2023
Sofia Rocchetti
5
2
Второй раунд
26.01.2023
Ksenia Agureeva
2
2
26.01.2023
Anika Jaskova
6
6
26.01.2023
Carmen Andreea Herea
2
1
26.01.2023
Anastasiya Soboleva
6
6
Madelief Hageman
1
1
26.01.2023
Rikke De Koning
2
6
6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
6
1
1
26.01.2023
Alexandra Shubladze
2
6
3
26.01.2023
Sofia Rocchetti
7
6
Sara Suchankova
5
4
26.01.2023
Linda Sevcikova
7(3)
1
2
Первый раунд
24.01.2023
Sofia Milatova
0
5
24.01.2023
Ella Haavisto
3
5
24.01.2023
Emma Tothova
4
6(1)
24.01.2023
Linda Sevcikova
6
6
24.01.2023
Sofia Rocchetti
6
6
Ann Akasha Ceuca
3
2
24.01.2023
Ilay Yoruk
5
4
24.01.2023
Anika Jaskova
6
4
Qavia Lopez
1
2
Игрок отказался продолжить
24.01.2023
Carmen Andreea Herea
6
6
Yujin Ahn
3
1
24.01.2023
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
6
6
Riko Kikawada/Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia
1
1
24.01.2023
Anika Jaskova/Sofia Milatova
5
7
10
Rinon Okuwaki/Monika Wojcik
7
5
5
24.01.2023
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva
6
6
Ana Giraldi Requena/Dariia Monakhova
0
3
24.01.2023
Cemre Anil/Carmen Andreea Herea
6
6
Sara Suchankova/Emma Tothova
4
3
24.01.2023
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen
6
6
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze
1
1
24.01.2023
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva
6
6
Ilaria Sposetti/Sylvie Zund
1
2
24.01.2023
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang
6
6
Linda Sevcikova/Melis Ayda Uyar
2
1
25.01.2023
Ksenia Agureeva
6
6
Sude Ince
0
0
25.01.2023
25.01.2023
Anastasiya Soboleva
6
6
Alba Rey Garcia
2
2
25.01.2023
Rikke De Koning
6
7
Doga Turkmen
3
5
25.01.2023
Maria Mikhailova
2
1
25.01.2023
Alexandra Shubladze
6
6
Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia
0
1
25.01.2023
Sara Suchankova
6
0
7
Iva Sepa
0
6
6(2)
25.01.2023
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
3
6
7
25.01.2023
Ella Haavisto/Alba Rey Garcia
6
6
Sude Ince/Tea Nikcevic
2
3
Квалификация
24.01.2023
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
6
6
Yifan Sun
2
2
24.01.2023
Sara Suchankova
6
6
Eva Gartseva
2
2
24.01.2023
Maria Mikhailova
6
6
Sarah Mueller
1
3
24.01.2023
Iva Sepa
6
6
Rada Zolotareva
4
1
24.01.2023
Rikke De Koning
6
4
10
Melis Ayda Uyar
4
6
7
24.01.2023
Ksenia Agureeva
6
6
Kira Matushkina
2
3
24.01.2023
Madelief Hageman
6
6
Jiaqi Wang
3
3
24.01.2023
Второй раунд квалификации
23.01.2023
Rikke De Koning
6
6
Adla Lopez
0
2
23.01.2023
Ksenia Agureeva
6
6
Yeva Galiievska
3
3
23.01.2023
Kira Matushkina
7
6
Mariia Masiianskaia
5
2
23.01.2023
Bianca Bulat
6
6
Irene Riva
1
0
23.01.2023
Melis Ayda Uyar
4
6
10
Riko Kikawada
6
3
4
23.01.2023
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
6
6
Sylvie Zund
3
4
23.01.2023
Yifan Sun
2
7
10
Le Yi Liu
6
5
8
23.01.2023
Doroteja Petrovic
3
1
23.01.2023
Sara Suchankova
6
6
Dariia Monakhova
4
4
23.01.2023
Maria Mikhailova
7
6
Eva Marie Desvignes
5
1
23.01.2023
Iva Sepa
6
6
Gio Jang
2
3
23.01.2023
Rada Zolotareva
6
6
Ilaria Sposetti
1
2
23.01.2023
Madelief Hageman
6
6
Tea Nikcevic
3
1
23.01.2023
Sarah Mueller
6
1
10
Rinon Okuwaki
4
6
3
23.01.2023
Eva Gartseva
5
6
10
Eva Garkusha
7
3
1
23.01.2023
Jiaqi Wang
6
6
Defne Cirpanli
3
3
Первый раунд квалификации
22.01.2023
Riko Kikawada
7
1
10
Divna Ratkovic
6(4)
6
8
22.01.2023
Adla Lopez
6
6
Amina Bolat
0
0
22.01.2023
Rikke De Koning
6
6
Ada Piestrzynska
4
2
22.01.2023
Yeva Galiievska
7
3
Mija Ljubic
5
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
22.01.2023
Kira Matushkina
6
7
Monika Wojcik
2
6(4)
22.01.2023
Mariia Masiianskaia
6
4
10
Gozde Turhan
2
6
7
22.01.2023
Sylvie Zund
6
6
Fatemesadat Zanjani
3
2
22.01.2023
22.01.2023
Yifan Sun
6
6
Margaux Komano
2
4
22.01.2023
Irene Riva
6
3
10
Xichen Zhao
4
6
7
22.01.2023
Doroteja Petrovic
6
6
Sofia Dement
0
2
22.01.2023
22.01.2023
Eva Gartseva
6
6
Diana Mascenikova
4
1
22.01.2023
Sara Suchankova
6
6
Maria Golovina
3
3
22.01.2023
Dariia Monakhova
3
6
10
Sara Baras Matei
6
2
6
22.01.2023
Rinon Okuwaki
6
6
Anastasia Golubkova
0
0
22.01.2023
Eva Marie Desvignes
6
6
Iva Lakic
4
4
22.01.2023
Maria Mikhailova
6
6
Paola Moreno Bautista
1
1
22.01.2023
Iva Sepa
6
7
Maria Aldea Wesselly
1
6(3)
22.01.2023
Rada Zolotareva
6
7
Lucie Pawlak
2
5
22.01.2023
Ilaria Sposetti
6
6
Duru Soke
1
4
22.01.2023
Tea Nikcevic
6
2
10
Charlotte Keitel
3
6
5
22.01.2023
Jiaqi Wang
6
6
Sofia Vescovi
0
0
22.01.2023
Defne Cirpanli
7
3
10
Mirjana Jovanovic
5
6
8