W15 Szekesfehervar

Дата начала: 09.09.2019
Страна: Венгрия
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
Nefisa Berberovic/Malene Helgo
7
6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Laura Maluniakova
5
1
Полуфинал
14.09.2019
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6(4)
Nefisa Berberovic/Malene Helgo
6
3
10
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy
3
6
6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Laura Maluniakova
Anastasia Kulikova/Vanda Lukacs
w/o
Четвертьфинал
13.09.2019
Tina Cvetkovic
2
0
13.09.2019
Dorka Drahota Szabo
6
1
6
13.09.2019
Adrienn Nagy
7(0)
4
1
Nefisa Berberovic/Malene Helgo
Natalie Augustinova/Justyna Malatinska
w/o
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy
7
7
Laura Svatikova/Joanna Zawadzka
6(6)
5
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)/Laura Maluniakova
3
6
10
Zita Kovacs/Sabrina Rittberger
6
3
8
Anastasia Kulikova/Vanda Lukacs
6
7
Ema Bolebruchova/Luca Janosi
4
5
Второй раунд
12.09.2019
Eszter Meri
0
2
12.09.2019
Nevena Sokovic
4
4
12.09.2019
Adrienn Nagy
6
6
Mihaela Djakovic
1
4
12.09.2019
Justyna Malatinska
3
2
12.09.2019
Tina Cvetkovic
5
6
7
12.09.2019
Dorka Drahota Szabo
6
7
Luca Janosi
1
5
Первый раунд
11.09.2019
Tina Cvetkovic
6
6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)
3
3
11.09.2019
Dorka Drahota Szabo
6
6
Reka Farbas
4
1
11.09.2019
Anastasia Petrova
2
4
11.09.2019
Fanni Gecsek
2
2
11.09.2019
Lenka Stara
6
1
6(2)
11.09.2019
Eszter Meri
4
6
6
Zita Kovacs
6
0
0
11.09.2019
11.09.2019
Mihaela Djakovic
6
6
11.09.2019
Adrienn Nagy
6
7
11.09.2019
Nevena Sokovic
3
6
6
Nikola Breckova
6
4
3
11.09.2019
Justyna Malatinska
6
6
7
Natalie Augustinova/Justyna Malatinska
7
7
Mihaela Djakovic/Julita Saner
6(2)
5
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Adrienn Nagy
6
6
Adrienn Horvath/Anastasia Petrova
3
1
Ema Bolebruchova/Luca Janosi
6
7
Nikola Breckova/Ludmila Kareisova
4
5
Квалификация
10.09.2019
Justyna Malatinska
6
6
Ludmila Kareisova
0
2
10.09.2019
Eszter Meri
6
6
Lilla Plasek
3
1
10.09.2019
Reka Zadori
2
4
10.09.2019
Lenka Stara
6
7
Natalie Augustinova
1
6(2)
10.09.2019
Adrienn Horvath
3
3
10.09.2019
10.09.2019
Nevena Sokovic
6
5
10
Noka Juric
2
7
5
10.09.2019
Tina Cvetkovic
6
6
Первый раунд квалификации
09.09.2019
Natalie Augustinova
6
6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop
2
2
09.09.2019
Ludmila Kareisova
6
6
Laura Szabo
0
0
09.09.2019
Justyna Malatinska
6
6
Aliz Stumpf
0
0
09.09.2019
Anika Jaskova
3
2
09.09.2019
Adrienn Horvath
6
6
Reka Kata Matko
2
2
09.09.2019
Reka Farbas
6
6
Marina Pavkovic
4
4
09.09.2019
09.09.2019
Reka Zadori
6
6
09.09.2019
Nevena Sokovic
6
6
Darina Precechtelova
1
0
09.09.2019
Lilla Plasek
2
Игрок отказался продолжить
Klara Hajkova
2
09.09.2019
Eszter Meri
6
6
Stella Kovacicova
4
1
09.09.2019
Tina Cvetkovic
6
6
Ema Bolebruchova
4
3
09.09.2019
Venla Ahti
5
4