W15 Hua Hin

Дата начала: 08.07.2019
Страна: Таиланд
Уровень: ITF Женщины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
14.07.2019
Himari Sato
4
3
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Zhuoma Ni Ma
6
6
Aunchisa Chanta/Supapitch Kuearum
3
2
Полуфинал
13.07.2019
Himari Sato
1
6
2
Игрок отказался продолжить
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Zhuoma Ni Ma
6
6
10
Lou Brouleau/Ayaka Okuno
3
7(4)
7
Aunchisa Chanta/Supapitch Kuearum
7
6
Mana Kawamura/Himeno Sakatsume
5
1
Четвертьфинал
12.07.2019
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Zhuoma Ni Ma
6
2
10
Honoka Kobayashi/Misaki Matsuda
3
6
6
Lou Brouleau/Ayaka Okuno
5
6
10
Shou Na Mu/Watsachol Sawasdee
7
4
3
Aunchisa Chanta/Supapitch Kuearum
Sunam Jeong/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
w/o
Mana Kawamura/Himeno Sakatsume
7
6
Robu Kajitani/Aiko Yoshitomi
6(5)
3
Второй раунд
11.07.2019
Nana Kawagishi
3
4
11.07.2019
Himari Sato
6
6
11.07.2019
6
3
4
Игрок отказался продолжить
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
1
11.07.2019
Himeno Sakatsume
2
7(6)
3
Первый раунд
09.07.2019
Misaki Matsuda
4
1
09.07.2019
Lanlana Tararudee
1
2
09.07.2019
Mana Kawamura
1
4
09.07.2019
Natthapat Piwbangruk
2
2
09.07.2019
Aunchisa Chanta
1
2
09.07.2019
Himeno Sakatsume
6
6
09.07.2019
Supapitch Kuearum
2
0
09.07.2019
10.07.2019
Nana Kawagishi
6
6
10.07.2019
Himari Sato
6
7
10.07.2019
Mio Kozaki
6
3
2
10.07.2019
Lunda Kumhom
5
2
10.07.2019
Punnin Kovapitukted
6
2
1
Honoka Kobayashi/Misaki Matsuda
6
7
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith
4
5
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Zhuoma Ni Ma
6
6
Nana Kawagishi/Snehal Mane
0
2
Lou Brouleau/Ayaka Okuno
6
6
Eun Se Jang/Yinglak Jittakoat
1
1
Shou Na Mu/Watsachol Sawasdee
7
6
Natasha Palha/Mihika Yadav
5
1
Sunam Jeong/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
6
6
Punnin Kovapitukted/Himari Sato
1
4
Aunchisa Chanta/Supapitch Kuearum
6
6
Natthapat Piwbangruk/Natcharee Teerachodjiranon
2
3
Mana Kawamura/Himeno Sakatsume
6
6
Mio Kozaki/Saumya Vig
1
0
Robu Kajitani/Aiko Yoshitomi
1
6
10
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Da Hye Kim
6
3
7
Квалификация
09.07.2019
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi
2
3
09.07.2019
Nana Kawagishi
6
7
10
Xinyu Cai
7(3)
5
7
09.07.2019
Lunda Kumhom
6
6
Honoka Kobayashi
2
2
Первый раунд квалификации
08.07.2019
Lunda Kumhom
7
6
08.07.2019
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi
6
6
Sanjana Aiereddy
0
0
08.07.2019
Yanin Wisitwarapron
0
0
08.07.2019
Xinyu Cai
6
6
Mia Mayerova
0
1
07.07.2019
Lungile Ntuli
1
2
07.07.2019
Honoka Kobayashi
6
6
07.07.2019
Nana Kawagishi
4
Игрок отказался продолжить
08.07.2019
08.07.2019
Pichapak Sirikul
0
0
08.07.2019
Keira Jirasook
3
3
08.07.2019
Sirinat Niyomsub
0
2