Букмекерские конторы для ставок на теннис
18+
реклама
Реклама
ООО «Легалбет»
ИНН: 6452130366
ERID: 3apb1Qrwwr2uBg1KMmEbuBFkhaa6AFMb28LRpQ5hvwxGM

M15 Kursumlijska Banja

Дата начала: 10.06.2024
Страна: Сербия
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
15.06.2024
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov
2
6
10
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Pavlovic
6
2
1
16.06.2024
Petar Jovanovic
6
2
Luka Pavlovic
4
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
Полуфинал
14.06.2024
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Pavlovic
7
6
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov
6(4)
4
14.06.2024
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov
3
6
10
Saveliy Ivanov/Savva Polukhin
6
4
4
15.06.2024
Luka Pavlovic
7
6
15.06.2024
Petar Jovanovic
3
7
6
Dusan Obradovic
6
6(2)
4
Четвертьфинал
13.06.2024
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov
7
6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic/Astro Pilipovic
6(8)
2
13.06.2024
Saveliy Ivanov/Savva Polukhin
6
6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/David Naharro
2
4
13.06.2024
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Pavlovic
4
6
10
Novak Novakovic/Stefan Skobelev
6
1
5
13.06.2024
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov
6
6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia
3
2
14.06.2024
Petar Jovanovic
6
7
Savva Polukhin
3
6(3)
14.06.2024
Luka Pavlovic
5
6
6
Dinko Dinev
7
2
2
14.06.2024
Benito Sanchez Martinez
1
7(2)
5
14.06.2024
Dusan Obradovic
7
6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
6(4)
3
Второй раунд
13.06.2024
13.06.2024
Savva Polukhin
6
6
Kristijan Juhas
3
3
13.06.2024
Dinko Dinev
6
6
Maxim Krapivin
4
3
13.06.2024
Luka Pavlovic
6
6
Kirill Mishkin
2
2
13.06.2024
Petar Jovanovic
7
6
Tommaso Compagnucci
5
4
13.06.2024
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
6
7
Novak Novakovic
4
5
13.06.2024
Dusan Obradovic
6
6
Ignacio Parisca
2
1
13.06.2024
Benito Sanchez Martinez
3
7
6
Saba Purtseladze
6
6(4)
1
Первый раунд
11.06.2024
Kristijan Juhas
6
6
Faris Zakaryia
1
1
11.06.2024
Novak Novakovic
7
6
Albert Saar
6(5)
3
11.06.2024
Aleksandar Ljubojevic/Astro Pilipovic
6
6
Mihail Ivanov/Vasil Shandarov
3
4
11.06.2024
Saveliy Ivanov/Savva Polukhin
6
6
Stefan Milicevic/Dusan Obradovic
1
2
11.06.2024
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov
6
6
Jordi Garcia Mestre/Kirill Mishkin
3
4
11.06.2024
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Pavlovic
7
6
Samuel Martinez Arjona/Joan Torres Espinosa
5
4
11.06.2024
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/David Naharro
2
7
10
Tommaso Compagnucci/Denis Constantin Spiridon
6
6(4)
8
12.06.2024
Petar Jovanovic
6
6
12.06.2024
Dinko Dinev
7
6
Viktor Markov
6(3)
4
12.06.2024
Dusan Obradovic
6
6
12.06.2024
Ignacio Parisca
6
4
6
Michael Bassem Sobhy
4
6
0
12.06.2024
12.06.2024
Benito Sanchez Martinez
6
3
6
12.06.2024
Nikola Lulic
2
5
12.06.2024
Savva Polukhin
7
7
Stefan Popovic
6(7)
5
12.06.2024
Tommaso Compagnucci
6
7
Denis Constantin Spiridon
2
5
12.06.2024
Saba Purtseladze
7
6
12.06.2024
Maxim Krapivin
7
6
Todor Vukomanovic
5
2
12.06.2024
Kirill Mishkin
6
1
6
Sergej Zivkovic
4
6
0
12.06.2024
Luka Pavlovic
6
3
6
12.06.2024
Novak Novakovic/Stefan Skobelev
6
6
Zoran Ludoski/Viktor Markov
3
2
12.06.2024
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia
6
6
Nikola Lulic/Yutong Su
4
2
12.06.2024
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov
6
6
Dinko Dinev/Vardan Manukyan
3
4
12.06.2024
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
6
7
Квалификация
11.06.2024
Petar Jovanovic
6
6
Joan Torres Espinosa
3
2
11.06.2024
Viktor Markov
6
6
David Naharro
4
1
11.06.2024
Denis Constantin Spiridon
6
6
10
Maxim Krapivin
7(0)
4
7
11.06.2024
Kabeer Kapasi
3
5
11.06.2024
Dinko Dinev
7
6
Luka Petrovic
6(8)
1
11.06.2024
Kirill Mishkin
6
6
Aleksandar Mihailovic
4
1
11.06.2024
Benito Sanchez Martinez
6
4
Mal Agushi
1
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
11.06.2024
Zoran Ludoski
4
6(5)
Второй раунд квалификации
10.06.2024
Mal Agushi
6
6
Andrej Tasevski
0
1
10.06.2024
Luka Petrovic
6
6
10.06.2024
Francisco Montana
2
2
10.06.2024
Aleksandar Mihailovic
6
6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic
2
1
10.06.2024
Denis Constantin Spiridon
6
7
Erik Vladimirov
4
5
10.06.2024
Dinko Dinev
6
6
10.06.2024
Kirill Mishkin
6
2
10
Rejhan Gicic
4
6
7
10.06.2024
Maxim Krapivin
6
6
Cahir Warik
2
3
10.06.2024
Petar Jovanovic
6
6
Aleksandar Daskalovic
2
4
10.06.2024
Joan Torres Espinosa
6
6
Angel Hernandez
2
3
10.06.2024
Kabeer Kapasi
7
7
Stefan Skobelev
6(2)
6(3)
10.06.2024
David Naharro
0
6
10
Vlado Jankanj
6
4
7
10.06.2024
Benito Sanchez Martinez
6
6
Obrad Markovski
2
3
10.06.2024
Nemanja Bojkovic
1
5
10.06.2024
Viktor Markov
6
6
Vardan Manukyan
3
1
Первый раунд квалификации
08.06.2024
Gur Trakhtenberg
09.06.2024
Petar Jovanovic
6
6
Strahinja Cejovic
0
1
09.06.2024
Aleksandar Ljubojevic
6
6
Carlos Giraldi
2
4
09.06.2024
Rejhan Gicic
6
3
10
Balsa Djokovic
4
6
8
09.06.2024
Zoran Ludoski
6
6
Aleksandar Hudjec
3
1
09.06.2024
Denis Constantin Spiridon
6
6
Dejan Mihajlovic
3
1
09.06.2024
Cahir Warik
6
6
Ognjen Jagrovic
2
1
09.06.2024
Maxim Krapivin
6
6
Yutong Su
2
2
09.06.2024
Dinko Dinev
6
6
Vanja Petrov
2
3
09.06.2024
Aleksandar Mihailovic
6
2
10
Jordi Garcia Mestre
4
6
6
09.06.2024
Francisco Montana
6
6
10
Igor Stablovic
7(5)
4
3
09.06.2024
Vuk Arnautovic
2
0
09.06.2024
Yile Li
4
4
09.06.2024
Yanko Yankov
2
1
09.06.2024
Luka Petrovic
6
6
Timothy Carlsson Seger
2
2
09.06.2024
Kirill Mishkin
6
6
Astro Pilipovic
0
2
09.06.2024
Joan Torres Espinosa
6
6
Xavier Ferrer Mateo
1
2
09.06.2024
Kabeer Kapasi
6
6
Ilija Zoroja
3
0
09.06.2024
Stefan Skobelev
6
6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani
3
3
09.06.2024
Vardan Manukyan
6
6
Mateya Stanisavljevic
1
1
09.06.2024
Erik Vladimirov
7
6
Ilija Palavestra
5
4
09.06.2024
Aleksandar Daskalovic
6
4
10
Nikola Mitrovic
0
6
5
09.06.2024
Angel Hernandez
6
6
Mihail Ivanov
3
3
09.06.2024
Simeon Stankovic
1
0
09.06.2024
Nemanja Bojkovic
3
6
10
Boris Stojanovic
6
3
3
09.06.2024
Viktor Markov
7
6
Jovan Bjelobrk
5
3
09.06.2024
Andrej Tasevski
09.06.2024
Mal Agushi
7
6
Filip Kana
5
1
09.06.2024
Benito Sanchez Martinez
6
6
Lazar Dimitrijevic
2
2
09.06.2024
Obrad Markovski
6
6
Alexandar Balj
3
2
09.06.2024
Vlado Jankanj
6
6
09.06.2024
David Naharro
6
6
Samuel Martinez Arjona
1
3