M15 Antalya

Дата начала: 23.01.2023
Страна: Турция
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Полуфинал
27.01.2023
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas
6
6
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
4
4
27.01.2023
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini
7
6
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski
5
3
Четвертьфинал
26.01.2023
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas
6
7
Tuna Altuna/S Mert Ozdemir
2
5
26.01.2023
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
2
Игрок отказался продолжить
Lucca Pinto/Nicolas Zanellato
0
26.01.2023
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini
6
3
10
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary
0
6
6
26.01.2023
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski
6
6
10
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Jan Kobierski
0
7(4)
6
27.01.2023
Alex Barrena
6
6
Marcel Zielinski
4
3
27.01.2023
Eric Vanshelboim
1
2
27.01.2023
Manuel Plunger
2
7(4)
1
Второй раунд
26.01.2023
Marcel Zielinski
6
6
Obrad Markovski
0
1
26.01.2023
Nicolas Zanellato
4
4
26.01.2023
Manuel Plunger
6
6
26.01.2023
Alex Barrena
6
6
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
1
26.01.2023
Eric Vanshelboim
6
6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
2
3
Первый раунд
24.01.2023
Obrad Markovski
6
6
24.01.2023
Kerem Yilmaz
2
2
24.01.2023
Alex Barrena
7
6
Maksim Shin
5
3
24.01.2023
Marcel Zielinski
4
6
6
Stefan Palosi
6
4
4
24.01.2023
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas
6
6
David Krasner/Stephanos Schinas
2
2
24.01.2023
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary
6
7
Alexander Chepik/Dmitrii Vasilev
2
6(9)
24.01.2023
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Jan Kobierski
7
6
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Vicente Oliver Moratalla
6(2)
3
25.01.2023
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
6
6
Lucca Pinto
4
2
25.01.2023
Philipp Pavlenko
4
4
25.01.2023
Nicolas Zanellato
6
4
7
25.01.2023
Nikola Puntaric
2
0
25.01.2023
Yanaki Milev
6
4
5
25.01.2023
Eric Vanshelboim
6
6
25.01.2023
Manuel Plunger
6
1
6
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke
4
6
4
25.01.2023
Ignacio Benzal Alia
4
7
7
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
6
6(4)
5
25.01.2023
Tuna Altuna/S Mert Ozdemir
6
6
Aleksandr Lobanov/Maksim Shin
4
4
25.01.2023
Lucca Pinto/Nicolas Zanellato
6
6
Amar Huseinovikj/Kerem Yilmaz
2
0
25.01.2023
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
6
6
Joe Cooper/Sean Drewry
1
2
25.01.2023
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini
6
6
Alex Barrena/Carlos Gimeno Valero
4
3
25.01.2023
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski
6
6
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak
1
2
Квалификация
24.01.2023
Aleksandr Lobanov
4
1
24.01.2023
Manuel Plunger
6
6
Matthias Ujvary
3
4
24.01.2023
Jan Kobierski
4
7(7)
8
24.01.2023
Eric Vanshelboim
6
6
Jordi Garcia Mestre
2
1
24.01.2023
Andrea Fiorentini
1
7(8)
12
24.01.2023
Ignacio Benzal Alia
6
6
Lucca Pinto
4
2
24.01.2023
Philipp Pavlenko
7
6
David Puig Molin
5
0
Второй раунд квалификации
23.01.2023
Eric Vanshelboim
6
6
Manuel Lazic
2
1
23.01.2023
Aleksandr Lobanov
6
6
Ruben Gospodjinacki
3
1
23.01.2023
Jordi Garcia Mestre
6
6
Antonio Caruso
4
3
23.01.2023
Andrea Fiorentini
7
6
23.01.2023
Manuel Plunger
6
6
Rodrigo Mora Clement
3
3
23.01.2023
Yoav Levy
2
6(4)
23.01.2023
Philipp Pavlenko
6
6
Kaya Arinc
3
1
23.01.2023
Timur Maulenov
2
2
23.01.2023
Ignacio Benzal Alia
7
6
Ivan Burnashov
5
1
23.01.2023
Jan Kobierski
6
6
Dominik Vonbank
0
3
23.01.2023
Lucca Pinto
6
6
Carlos Giraldi
3
2
23.01.2023
Matthias Ujvary
5
Игрок отказался продолжить
Victorio Marquiselli
0
23.01.2023
David Puig Molin
6
2
10
Первый раунд квалификации
22.01.2023
Manuel Lazic
6
6
Mihail Kuseski
1
3
22.01.2023
Antonio Caruso
6
6
22.01.2023
Jordi Garcia Mestre
6
6
Valerio Novelli
1
2
22.01.2023
Batuhan Saban
1
2
22.01.2023
Norbert Kapolnasi
6
3
8
22.01.2023
Andrea Fiorentini
6
3
10
Gokberk Saritas
3
6
6
22.01.2023
Matthias Ujvary
6
6
Rafael Kuriatnikov
2
0
22.01.2023
Victorio Marquiselli
6
6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar
2
2
22.01.2023
22.01.2023
Rodrigo Mora Clement
6
6
Vladimir Cherkovets
0
0
22.01.2023
Aleksandr Lobanov
6
6
David Krasner
3
0
22.01.2023
Ruben Gospodjinacki
6
6
Marko Perjesi Novakovic
4
4
22.01.2023
Yoav Levy
6
6
22.01.2023
Dmitrii Vasilev
6
4
8
22.01.2023
Timur Maulenov
6
6
Andrej Duric
1
1
22.01.2023
Emre Kotaman
0
1
22.01.2023
Dominik Vonbank
7
7
Ilgiz Kamchibekov
5
5
22.01.2023
Jan Kobierski
6
6
Daniil Stepanov
1
3
22.01.2023
Ivan Gretskiy
2
2
22.01.2023
Moein Taheri
0
0
22.01.2023
German Mingaleev
1
2
22.01.2023
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru
2
4
22.01.2023
Amar Huseinovikj
1
1
22.01.2023
David Puig Molin
6
6
Danilo Raicevic
4
3
22.01.2023
Kaya Arinc
6
6
Arkady Svyatov
3
2
22.01.2023
Philipp Pavlenko
6
6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu
3
0
22.01.2023
Ignacio Benzal Alia
6
7
Henadzi Hrabavets
1
5
22.01.2023
Ivan Burnashov
6
7
22.01.2023
Carlos Giraldi
6
6
22.01.2023
Lucca Pinto
6
6
Christian Fellin
1
3