M15+H Bagnoles de l'Orne

Дата начала: 23.01.2023
Страна: Франция
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K+H

результаты турнира

Полуфинал
27.01.2023
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin
3
6
11
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard
6
3
9
27.01.2023
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
7
6
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi
5
2
Четвертьфинал
26.01.2023
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian
w/o
26.01.2023
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard
6
7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Bruno Pujol Navarro
3
5
26.01.2023
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin
1
6
13
Riccardo Balzerani/Pietro Schiavetti
6
4
11
26.01.2023
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi
6
6
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis
4
2
27.01.2023
Emilien Voisin
6(10)
3
27.01.2023
Sean Cuenin
6
6
Первый раунд
24.01.2023
Tommaso Compagnucci
3
2
24.01.2023
Maik Steiner
7
6
Paul Inchauspe
5
2
24.01.2023
Max Alcala Gurri
2
4
24.01.2023
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard
6
6
Sean Cuenin/Mehdi Sadaoui
4
4
24.01.2023
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi
6
6
10
Alessandro Dragoni/Tommaso Vola
4
7(2)
8
24.01.2023
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis
7
6
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci
5
1
24.01.2023
Leo Raquillet
6
5
6
Alexandre Aubriot
3
7
3
24.01.2023
Antoine Vincent
0
2
24.01.2023
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
6
7
Louis Dussin/Francois Musitelli
1
5
24.01.2023
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian
Alexandre Aubriot/Maxence Rivet
w/o
25.01.2023
Riccardo Balzerani/Pietro Schiavetti
Paul Inchauspe/Gregoire Jacq
w/o
25.01.2023
Alejandro Melero Kretzer
6
4
6
25.01.2023
Emilien Voisin
6
6
Romain Faucon
1
1
25.01.2023
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
3
25.01.2023
Bruno Pujol Navarro
6(5)
6(8)
25.01.2023
Sean Cuenin
6
6
Axel Garcian
1
3
25.01.2023
Mehdi Sadaoui
3
1
25.01.2023
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin
6
5
10
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Paul Valsecchi
3
7
5
25.01.2023
Marc Antoine Gaillard
4
4
Квалификация
23.01.2023
Tommaso Vola
7(3)
0
7
23.01.2023
Pierre Antoine Tailleu
2
1
23.01.2023
Leo Raquillet
6
7
23.01.2023
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
6
2
10
Maxence Rivet
3
6
7
23.01.2023
Romain Faucon
6
6
Tom Biston
4
2
23.01.2023
Brice Patoux
6
3
10
23.01.2023
Antoine Vincent
6
6
Raphael Vaksmann
3
2
Первый раунд квалификации
22.01.2023
Pietro Schiavetti
1
2
22.01.2023
Igor Mandou Berranger
2
6(6)
22.01.2023
Tommaso Vola
6
6
10
Liova Ajavon
7(2)
1
8
22.01.2023
Pierre Antoine Tailleu
6
6
Lucien Forrestier
3
4
22.01.2023
Joris Hoogland
0
3
22.01.2023
Maxence Rivet
6
6
Arthur Bonnaud
4
2
22.01.2023
Antoine Vincent
6
6
Takahiro Kubo
0
0
22.01.2023
Oscar Lacides
1
4
22.01.2023
Thomas Faurel
4
1
22.01.2023
Raphael Vaksmann
6
6
Alberto Morolli
2
1
22.01.2023
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
6
6
Louis Larue
2
1
22.01.2023
Brice Patoux
7
6
22.01.2023
Tom Biston
6
6
22.01.2023
Romain Faucon
6
3
Julien De Cuyper
1
2
Игрок отказался продолжить
22.01.2023
Leo Raquillet
6
6
Gabriel Gomez (FRA)
1
1