M15 Cairo

Дата начала: 23.01.2023
Страна: Египет
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
28.01.2023
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
4
7
10
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
6
6(3)
5
Полуфинал
27.01.2023
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
6
5
10
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler
3
7
8
27.01.2023
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
7
10
Simone Agostini/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
6
6(4)
7
28.01.2023
Lucas Krainer
2
2
28.01.2023
Четвертьфинал
26.01.2023
Simone Agostini/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
Adil Kalyanpur/Mirko Martinez
w/o
26.01.2023
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
6
4
10
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Faris Zakaryia
2
6
8
26.01.2023
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler
7
4
10
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
6(4)
6
8
26.01.2023
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
6
4
10
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev
1
6
8
27.01.2023
27.01.2023
Lucas Krainer
6
7
Amr Asrawy
3
6(3)
27.01.2023
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
6
6
Второй раунд
26.01.2023
Lorenzo Sciahbasi
4
2
26.01.2023
Amr Asrawy
6
6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
4
26.01.2023
Lucas Krainer
6
6
26.01.2023
Michele Ribecai
0
1
26.01.2023
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
6
6
26.01.2023
Egor Agafonov
2
6
6(4)
26.01.2023
Samir Hamza Reguig
6
3
6
Karim El Feky
2
6
2
Первый раунд
24.01.2023
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
6
6
Ahmed Abdelaziz/Ibrahim Kandil
2
0
24.01.2023
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Faris Zakaryia
6
2
12
Giovanni Calvano/Valerio Perruzza
3
6
10
24.01.2023
Adil Kalyanpur/Mirko Martinez
6
2
10
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat
3
6
8
24.01.2023
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
7
6
Attila Boros/Samir Hamza Reguig
6(1)
2
24.01.2023
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
6
6
Karim El Feky/Mohamad Gomaa
1
2
25.01.2023
Adil Kalyanpur
3
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
25.01.2023
Lorenzo Sciahbasi
3
6
7
Edouard Villoslada
6
3
5
25.01.2023
Amr Asrawy
7
6
Valerio Perruzza
6(5)
4
25.01.2023
Egor Agafonov
6
7
6
25.01.2023
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler
6
6
Leonardo Catani/Lorenzo Sciahbasi
4
3
25.01.2023
Simone Agostini/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
6
6
Magd Abou El Ezz/Ziad Hemida
4
2
25.01.2023
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev
6
6
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze
2
2
25.01.2023
Lucas Krainer
6
6
25.01.2023
Karim El Feky
7
6
Federico Valle
6(5)
3
25.01.2023
25.01.2023
Sergo Sikharulidze
3
0
25.01.2023
Samir Hamza Reguig
6
1
7
25.01.2023
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
7
6
Faris Zakaryia
6(2)
4
25.01.2023
Michele Ribecai
6
3
6
Attila Boros
3
6
2
25.01.2023
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
5
0
25.01.2023
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
6
7
25.01.2023
Niccolo Catini
1
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
Квалификация
24.01.2023
Lorenzo Sciahbasi
6
6
Francesco Schmitz
0
2
24.01.2023
Federico Valle
3
6
10
Leonardo Catani
6
1
5
24.01.2023
Egor Agafonov
6
6
Gianrocco De Filippo
4
4
24.01.2023
Samuil Konov
0
6
10
24.01.2023
Michele Ribecai
7
6
Lorenzo Gallo
5
3
24.01.2023
Edouard Villoslada
6
6
Zelimir Rudan
3
2
24.01.2023
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
6
7
Simone Agostini
0
6(10)
24.01.2023
Sergo Sikharulidze
6
7
Edoardo De Filippo
4
6(6)
Второй раунд квалификации
23.01.2023
23.01.2023
Lorenzo Gallo
1
6
10
Toprak Avcibasi
6
3
8
23.01.2023
Edouard Villoslada
7
0
10
23.01.2023
Zelimir Rudan
7
3
10
23.01.2023
Lorenzo Sciahbasi
6
6
Riccardo Di Vita
1
2
23.01.2023
Francesco Schmitz
2
6
10
Enrico Giacomini
6
4
3
23.01.2023
Leonardo Catani
7
6
Alexandru Luca
5
2
23.01.2023
Federico Valle
6
6
Youssef Abdellatif
0
1
23.01.2023
Egor Agafonov
6
6
Ahmed Abdelaziz
2
0
23.01.2023
Gianrocco De Filippo
6
6
Abdalla Genidy
3
0
23.01.2023
Edoardo De Filippo
6
6
23.01.2023
Sergo Sikharulidze
6
6
23.01.2023
Simone Agostini
6
6
Magd Abou El Ezz
3
2
23.01.2023
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
6
3
Ziad Hemida
3
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
23.01.2023
Samuil Konov
6
6
Adham Aly
3
0
23.01.2023
Andrei Cuceu
4
6
7
Первый раунд квалификации
22.01.2023
Michele Ribecai
6
6
Stefan Woolley
1
2
22.01.2023
Lorenzo Gallo
6
6
Saveliy Ivanov
4
3
22.01.2023
Tom Neylon
3
2
22.01.2023
Riccardo Di Vita
3
6
10
Mihail Mario Alexandru Pop
6
3
8
22.01.2023
Francesco Schmitz
7
0
11
Artiom Dorofeev
6(5)
6
9
22.01.2023
Enrico Giacomini
6
7
Nicolo Toffanin
2
6(7)
22.01.2023
Alexandru Luca
6
10
Ibrahim Kandil
4
4
22.01.2023
Edoardo De Filippo
6
6
Mattia Fantolino
2
1
22.01.2023
Mohamed Nasser Abouzied
1
2
22.01.2023
Sergo Sikharulidze
6
6
Magd Eldin
2
2
22.01.2023
Ziad Hemida
7
3
10
22.01.2023
Samuil Konov
6
6
Pedro Pinto
2
0
22.01.2023
Adham Aly
6
6
Alexandros Anastasiou
0
2
22.01.2023
Andrei Cuceu
6
7
Abdulmajeed Bukhari
2
5
22.01.2023
Ahmed Hesham
0
0
22.01.2023
Toprak Avcibasi
6
6
Ghouse Ali Faisal
4
2
22.01.2023
Zelimir Rudan
6
6
Attila Boros senior
0
0
22.01.2023
Youssef Abdellatif
6
6
Yamaan Bushnaq
2
1
22.01.2023
Federico Valle
1
7
10
Manuel Pace
6
6(5)
4
22.01.2023
Ahmed Abdelaziz
6
7
Adham Hesham Gabr
3
5
22.01.2023
Abdalla Genidy
6
6
22.01.2023
Gianrocco De Filippo
4
6
10
22.01.2023
Magd Abou El Ezz
5
6
10
Andrea Motta
7
2
8
22.01.2023
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
6
6
Guelfo Baldovinetti
3
4