M25 Sunderland

Дата начала: 23.01.2023
Страна: Великобритания
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $25K

результаты турнира

Полуфинал
27.01.2023
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
7
6
Ben Jones/Daniel Little
6(5)
4
27.01.2023
Anton Matusevich/Joshua Paris
7
4
10
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez
5
6
5
Четвертьфинал
26.01.2023
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez
Ewan Moore/Hamish Stewart
w/o
26.01.2023
Anton Matusevich/Joshua Paris
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
w/o
26.01.2023
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
6
7
Corentin Denolly/Simon Freund
1
6(3)
26.01.2023
Ben Jones/Daniel Little
6
6
Tom Hands/George Houghton
4
2
27.01.2023
Anton Matusevich
6
6
27.01.2023
Clement Chidekh
6
6
27.01.2023
Martin Damm
7
6
Tristan Mccormick
6(7)
2
27.01.2023
Gianmarco Ferrari
7
6
Второй раунд
26.01.2023
Sahar Simon
1
3
26.01.2023
Tristan Mccormick
6
6
George Houghton
1
4
26.01.2023
Gianmarco Ferrari
3
6
6
26.01.2023
Anton Matusevich
6
7
Hamish Stewart
3
6(4)
26.01.2023
Clement Chidekh
6
6
6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
7(7)
1
2
26.01.2023
Martin Damm
7
6
David Quayle
6(6)
3
26.01.2023
Ali Habib
3
3
Первый раунд
24.01.2023
Gianmarco Ferrari
6
6
Orel Kimhi
4
2
24.01.2023
Federico Arnaboldi
6(5)
6
6(4)
24.01.2023
Sahar Simon
7
5
6
Sean Hodkin
5
7
4
24.01.2023
Tristan Mccormick
5
6
6
Harry Wendelken
7
4
1
24.01.2023
Anton Matusevich/Joshua Paris
6
6
Liam Hignett/Matthew Rankin
2
2
24.01.2023
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez
7
4
10
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis
6(5)
6
8
24.01.2023
Corentin Denolly/Simon Freund
6
6
Federico Bertuccioli/Marcello Serafini
4
1
24.01.2023
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
7
6
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay
6(1)
2
24.01.2023
Ewan Moore/Hamish Stewart
6
7
Damian Rodriguez/Mark Whitehouse
3
6(3)
25.01.2023
Marcello Serafini
2
2
25.01.2023
David Quayle
6
7
25.01.2023
George Houghton
7
7
25.01.2023
Hamish Stewart
6
6
6
George Loffhagen
4
7(3)
4
25.01.2023
Anton Matusevich
6
7
25.01.2023
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
6
2
1
1
Игрок отказался продолжить
25.01.2023
Ali Habib
6
6
6
25.01.2023
Martin Damm
6
6
6
25.01.2023
Clement Chidekh
6
6
25.01.2023
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
7
6
Joe Tyler/Harry Wendelken
5
3
25.01.2023
Ben Jones/Daniel Little
6
6
Orel Kimhi/Sahar Simon
1
1
25.01.2023
Tom Hands/George Houghton
6
2
10
Jonathan Binding/Sean Hodkin
4
6
4
Квалификация
23.01.2023
Ali Habib
6
6
James Beaven
2
3
23.01.2023
23.01.2023
Liam Hignett
6(1)
4
23.01.2023
Hamish Stewart
6
7
Damian Rodriguez
2
5
23.01.2023
Matthew Rankin
3
4
23.01.2023
George Houghton
6
6
Matthew Doe
2
0
Первый раунд квалификации
22.01.2023
Ali Habib
6
6
Maceo Simpson
3
4
22.01.2023
Liam Hignett
6
6
22.01.2023
Jack Shawyer
0
0
22.01.2023
Yujiro Onuma
6(2)
4
22.01.2023
Ying Hou
3
1
22.01.2023
Patrick Foley
6(4)
0
22.01.2023
James Beaven
7
3
5
2
Игрок отказался продолжить
22.01.2023
David Quayle
6
7
Jack Karlsson Wistrand
1
6(4)
22.01.2023
Hamish Stewart
6
6
Naran Bahra
2
0
22.01.2023
Werner Zimmermann
2
2
22.01.2023
22.01.2023
Sahej Maker
3
4
22.01.2023
Damian Rodriguez
6
6
Mattias Southcombe
3
0
22.01.2023
Matthew Doe
6
6
Aleksandar Andic
1
3
22.01.2023
Matthew Rankin
6
4
10
Mason Dace
3
6
5
22.01.2023
George Houghton
7
6