M15 St. Petersburg

Дата начала: 05.04.2021
Страна: Россия
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
10.04.2021
Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund
6
7
Naoki Tajima/Alexey Zakharov
4
5
11.04.2021
Illya Beloborodko
6
5
4
Полуфинал
09.04.2021
Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund
7
6
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
6(5)
2
09.04.2021
Naoki Tajima/Alexey Zakharov
6
6
Sergei Pogosian/Leonid Sheyngezikht
4
1
10.04.2021
Illya Beloborodko
7
6
Четвертьфинал
07.04.2021
Naoki Tajima/Alexey Zakharov
Gijs Brouwer/Glenn Smits
w/o
08.04.2021
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
6
6
Alexandr Binda/Matvey Minin
0
2
08.04.2021
Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund
7
6
Artem Dubrivnyy/Boris Pokotilov
6(7)
4
08.04.2021
Sergei Pogosian/Leonid Sheyngezikht
6
7
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev
1
6(12)
09.04.2021
Aristarkh Safonov
4
2
09.04.2021
Illya Beloborodko
7
2
6
Yanki Erel
6(2)
6
3
Первый раунд
06.04.2021
Aristarkh Safonov
4
6
7
06.04.2021
Petr Bar Biryukov
3
1
06.04.2021
Marat Sharipov (RUS)
4
6
2
06.04.2021
Igor Kudriashov
0
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
06.04.2021
Daniil Golubev
0
0
06.04.2021
Alexander Cozbinov/Simon Freund
6
7
Ivan Davydov/Timur Kiuamov
3
5
06.04.2021
Artem Dubrivnyy/Boris Pokotilov
6
6
Aleksei Abazov/Daniel Ibragimov
2
2
06.04.2021
Naoki Tajima/Alexey Zakharov
6
6
Sarp Agabigun/Yanki Erel
4
1
06.04.2021
Gijs Brouwer/Glenn Smits
6
6
Petr Bar Biryukov/Nikolai Murzaev
2
2
07.04.2021
Yanki Erel
6
6
07.04.2021
Naoki Tajima
3
6
3
07.04.2021
Aleksei Abazov
0
0
07.04.2021
07.04.2021
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
3
6
10
Tuna Altuna/Konstantin Kravchuk
6
3
6
07.04.2021
Alexandr Binda/Matvey Minin
4
7
10
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
6
5
5
07.04.2021
Sergei Pogosian/Leonid Sheyngezikht
6
6
10
Savriyan Danilov/Daniil Glinka
1
7(2)
4
07.04.2021
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev
7
6
Ivan Nedelko/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
6(1)
2
Квалификация
05.04.2021
Yanki Erel
7
6
05.04.2021
Igor Trunov
0
2
05.04.2021
Yannik Steinegger
2
2
05.04.2021
Illya Beloborodko
1
6
6
5
Игрок отказался продолжить
Первый раунд квалификации
04.04.2021
Maksim Starostin
4
0
04.04.2021
Illya Beloborodko
6
6
04.04.2021
Yanki Erel
6
7
04.04.2021
Semen Voronin
4
3
04.04.2021
Klim Kozyrev
3
0
04.04.2021
Stepan Pecak
5
1
04.04.2021
Yannik Steinegger
6
6
Egor Noskin
1
4
04.04.2021
Alexander Stepin
4
3
04.04.2021
Sergei Pogosian
1
1
04.04.2021
Igor Trunov
1
6
10