M15 Sharm El Sheikh

Дата начала: 22.02.2021
Страна: Египет
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
27.02.2021
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
7
6
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki
5
4
Полуфинал
26.02.2021
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
6
6
Chien-Hsun Lo/Takashi Saito
0
3
26.02.2021
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki
6
6
Jakub Paul/Martins Podzus
1
3
27.02.2021
Robert Strombachs
3
3
27.02.2021
Rio Noguchi
3
3
Четвертьфинал
25.02.2021
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
6
6
Jay Clarke/Aidan Mchugh
4
4
25.02.2021
Chien-Hsun Lo/Takashi Saito
7
6
Morgan Phillips/Jack Pinnington Jones
6(2)
3
25.02.2021
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki
6
6
Gabriele Bosio/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
3
3
25.02.2021
Jakub Paul/Martins Podzus
6
6
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec
2
3
26.02.2021
Lucas Krainer
2
2
26.02.2021
Robert Strombachs
6
6
Flavio Cobolli
1
1
26.02.2021
Rio Noguchi
6
7
6
Второй раунд
25.02.2021
George Loffhagen
1
2
25.02.2021
Flavio Cobolli
6
7
7
7(4)
6(4)
6(9)
25.02.2021
Robert Strombachs
6
6
25.02.2021
Lucas Krainer
7
2
6
25.02.2021
Rio Noguchi
6
6
Lorenzo Claverie
2
4
Первый раунд
23.02.2021
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
3
6
10
Simon Carr/Jack Draper
6
2
5
23.02.2021
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki
2
7
10
Rio Noguchi/Sho Shimabukuro
6
6(3)
6
23.02.2021
Jay Clarke/Aidan Mchugh
6
6
Lorenzo Claverie/Flavio Cobolli
2
2
23.02.2021
Morgan Phillips/Jack Pinnington Jones
7
6
Nick Hardt/Jose Olivares
5
4
23.02.2021
Gabriele Bosio/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
6
6
Lucas Krainer/Sasi Kumar Mukund
4
4
23.02.2021
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec
7
6
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza
5
4
23.02.2021
Jakub Paul/Martins Podzus
6
6
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar
4
2
23.02.2021
Chien-Hsun Lo/Takashi Saito
5
6
11
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Francesco Vilardo
7
4
9
24.02.2021
Omni Kumar
4
2
24.02.2021
George Loffhagen
6
6
24.02.2021
Flavio Cobolli
6
4
6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
3
24.02.2021
Lucas Krainer
6
6
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu
0
4
24.02.2021
Jack Draper
4
6
5
24.02.2021
Robert Strombachs
6
6
Faris Zakaryia
1
1
24.02.2021
Francesco Passaro
2
6
2
24.02.2021
Jack Pinnington Jones
7(4)
6(7)
2
24.02.2021
Luca Nardi
4
4
24.02.2021
Rio Noguchi
6
6
24.02.2021
Lorenzo Claverie
6
6
Квалификация
23.02.2021
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
4
6
12
23.02.2021
Lucas Krainer
3
6
10
23.02.2021
Lorenzo Claverie
6
4
10
23.02.2021
Roman Andres Burruchaga
3
4
23.02.2021
Omni Kumar
7
7
Rimpei Kawakami
6(1)
6(2)
23.02.2021
George Loffhagen
6
1
3
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
Второй раунд квалификации
22.02.2021
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
6
6
22.02.2021
Gal Emersic Potocnik
0
1
22.02.2021
Lorenzo Claverie
6
6
Dario Drebenstedt
2
2
22.02.2021
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva
3
5
22.02.2021
Roman Andres Burruchaga
6
6
Giuseppe La Vela
4
4
22.02.2021
Lucas Krainer
7
6
22.02.2021
George Loffhagen
6
6
Thijmen Loof
4
1
22.02.2021
Amil Dodds
0
2
22.02.2021
Rimpei Kawakami
6
7
22.02.2021
Omni Kumar
6
6
Giacomo Revelli
1
3
Первый раунд квалификации
21.02.2021
Aleksandr Lobanov
4
6
5
21.02.2021
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
6
6
Keisuke Saitoh
0
1
21.02.2021
Noel Larwig
3
2
21.02.2021
Preston Connor
0
0
21.02.2021
Harry Wendelken
7(5)
5
6
21.02.2021
Jing Long Weng
1
5
21.02.2021
Giuseppe La Vela
6
3
11
Gabriele Bosio
3
6
9
21.02.2021
Rimpei Kawakami
6
5
10
21.02.2021
Alexandros Skorilas
5
3
21.02.2021
Lucas Krainer
6
6
Mohab Hamed
1
3
21.02.2021
Gal Emersic Potocnik
6
6
Sam Bakker
3
3
21.02.2021
Dario Drebenstedt
6
4
13
Michael Bassem Sobhy
4
6
11
21.02.2021
Lorenzo Claverie
6
6
Diego Fernandez Flores
3
2
21.02.2021
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva
7
7
Matas Vasiliauskas
6(5)
6(0)
21.02.2021
George Loffhagen
6
6
21.02.2021
Roman Andres Burruchaga
6
6
21.02.2021
Cristian Campese
3
0
21.02.2021
Giacomo Revelli
6
4
2
3
Игрок отказался продолжить
22.02.2021
Thijmen Loof
6
7
Andrej Stehlik
1
6(3)
22.02.2021
Roland Stuurman
4
6
7
22.02.2021
Emiliano Troche
1
1
22.02.2021
Amil Dodds
6
6
Luca Moro Almeida
2
1
22.02.2021
22.02.2021
Igor Trunov
4
5
22.02.2021
Omni Kumar
7
6
10
Saba Purtseladze
5
7(4)
2