M25 Vale do Lobo

Дата начала: 22.02.2021
Страна: Португалия
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $25K

результаты турнира

Финал
27.02.2021
Dan Added/Fabian Fallert
6
6
10
Alen Avidzba/Kristjan Tamm
2
7(4)
2
Полуфинал
26.02.2021
Dan Added/Fabian Fallert
6
7
Ugo Blanchet/Ronan Joncour
1
6(6)
26.02.2021
Alen Avidzba/Kristjan Tamm
3
6
10
Goncalo Falcao/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
6
2
6
Четвертьфинал
25.02.2021
Ugo Blanchet/Ronan Joncour
4
6
10
Antoine Bellier/Antoine Escoffier
6
2
5
25.02.2021
Dan Added/Fabian Fallert
6
6
Sebastian Fanselow/Maximilian Neuchrist
2
4
25.02.2021
Alen Avidzba/Kristjan Tamm
0
6
10
Kenny De Schepper/Matteo Martineau
6
4
4
25.02.2021
Goncalo Falcao/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
7
7
Lucas Gerch/Peter Goldsteiner
5
6(2)
26.02.2021
Pedro Araujo
4
6(2)
Первый раунд
23.02.2021
Dan Added/Fabian Fallert
7
7
Fabio Coelho/Frederico Gil
6(3)
6(11)
23.02.2021
Sebastian Fanselow/Maximilian Neuchrist
6
7
Louis Dussin/Quentin Robert (1994)
4
6(7)
23.02.2021
Antoine Bellier/Antoine Escoffier
7
7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Luis Patino
6(7)
6(5)
23.02.2021
Ugo Blanchet/Ronan Joncour
6
6
Vasco Leote Prata/Tiago Torres
2
0
23.02.2021
Alen Avidzba/Kristjan Tamm
6
6
Maxime Hamou/Tak Khunn Wang
2
2
23.02.2021
Kenny De Schepper/Matteo Martineau
6
6
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao
3
4
23.02.2021
Lucas Gerch/Peter Goldsteiner
7
6
Pedro Araujo/Luis Faria
5
2
23.02.2021
Goncalo Falcao/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
6
6
Joao Antonio/Illia Stoliar
1
0
24.02.2021
Bradley Paliska
2
4
24.02.2021
24.02.2021
24.02.2021
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6(2)
24.02.2021
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
4
0
24.02.2021
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
3
Квалификация
23.02.2021
Bradley Paliska
6
6
13
Inaki Cabrera Bello
3
7(8)
11
23.02.2021
Alejandro Moro Canas
6
5
13
23.02.2021
Kuzey Cekirge
6
6
Anthony Genov
1
3
23.02.2021
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
6
5
7
Второй раунд квалификации
22.02.2021
22.02.2021
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
1
7
6
22.02.2021
Eduardo Morais (POR)
0
3
22.02.2021
Pablo Carretero
1
4
22.02.2021
Louis Picaud
4
1
22.02.2021
Alejandro Moro Canas
6
6
Max Westphal
2
4
22.02.2021
Bradley Paliska
5
6
16
22.02.2021
Inaki Cabrera Bello
7
7
22.02.2021
Anthony Genov
6
6
Paulo Knippling
3
3
22.02.2021
Kuzey Cekirge
6
6
Illia Stoliar
2
4
22.02.2021
Adria Vallejo Ferrer
2
3
22.02.2021
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
5
6
10
Первый раунд квалификации
21.02.2021
Joao Ferreira 2002
0
1
21.02.2021
Pedro Luiz Knippling
1
2
21.02.2021
Paulo Knippling
6
6
Duarte Melo
2
1
21.02.2021
Illia Stoliar
2
7
10
21.02.2021
Kuzey Cekirge
6
6
Valentin De Carvalho
2
2
21.02.2021
Martim Simoes
1
3
21.02.2021
Adria Vallejo Ferrer
6
6
Mauricio Henn
0
0
21.02.2021
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
3
6
11
Martin Breysach
6
2
9
21.02.2021
Eduardo Morais (POR)
7
6
Heber Adonis
6(3)
0
21.02.2021
Elijah Poritzky
0
2
21.02.2021
Max Westphal
6
6
Russell Henderson
1
2
21.02.2021
Inaki Cabrera Bello
6
6
Duarte Correia
0
0
21.02.2021
Anthony Genov
6
6
22.02.2021
Vasco Leote Prata
3
2
22.02.2021
Louis Picaud
7
1
10
Bernardo Teixeira
5
6
7
22.02.2021
Alejandro Moro Canas
6
6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
4
2
22.02.2021
Bradley Paliska
6
4
12
Gianmarco Amatiste
3
6
10
22.02.2021
Edouard Villoslada
4
2
22.02.2021
Areg Stepanian
7
6
Joao Portugal
5
3
22.02.2021
Diogo Morais
1
1
22.02.2021
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
6
6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
4
1
22.02.2021
Pablo Carretero
6
6
Filipe Grebentsov
2
3