M15 Karshi

Дата начала: 07.10.2019
Страна: Узбекистан
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Хард
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
13.10.2019
Beibit Zhukayev
2
1
Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin
7
6
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
6(2)
4
Полуфинал
11.10.2019
Beibit Zhukayev
6
6
Alibek Kachmazov
4
3
Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin
6
6
Maxim Ratniuk/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
4
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
6
6
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
1
2
Четвертьфинал
11.10.2019
Timur Maulenov
2
1
11.10.2019
Beibit Zhukayev
6
3
6
11.10.2019
Alibek Kachmazov
7
6
Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin
6
6
Olimjon Nabiev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov
4
0
Maxim Ratniuk/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
6
7
Savriyan Danilov/Ivan Denisov
3
5
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
7
6
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze
5
3
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
7
6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
6(6)
4
Второй раунд
10.10.2019
Beibit Zhukayev
6
6
Egor Noskin
4
0
10.10.2019
Olimjon Nabiev
1
2
10.10.2019
Alibek Kachmazov
6
4
6
10.10.2019
Timur Maulenov
7
3
6
10.10.2019
Ibrokhimjon Urinov
2
3
Первый раунд
08.10.2019
Alibek Kachmazov
7
6
08.10.2019
Timur Maulenov
6
4
7
09.10.2019
Olimjon Nabiev
6
6
09.10.2019
Sergei Pogosian
6(2)
2
09.10.2019
Beibit Zhukayev
7
6
Mark Tryakshin
5
1
09.10.2019
Egor Noskin
6
3
4
0
Игрок отказался продолжить
09.10.2019
Saba Purtseladze
7(3)
3
4
09.10.2019
Ibrokhimjon Urinov
6
6
Vladislav Sveridenko
2
1
Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin
6
6
Sharobiddin Abzalov/Timur Sottimov
4
2
Olimjon Nabiev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov
6
7
Maxim Krapivin/Sergei Pogosian
1
5
Maxim Ratniuk/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
6
6
Adil Karimov/Grigoriy Korobeynikov
3
4
Savriyan Danilov/Ivan Denisov
2
6
10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
6
4
5
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
7
6
Victor Gurevich/Oleg Khotkov
6(6)
4
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze
7
6
Martin Borisiouk/Aliaksandr Liaonenka
5
3
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
6
1
Matvey Minin/Alexander Zgirovsky
0
1
Игрок отказался продолжить
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
6
6
Alexandr Binda/Egor Noskin
2
2
Квалификация
08.10.2019
Egor Noskin
6
6
Adil Karimov
2
3
08.10.2019
Beibit Zhukayev
7
6
08.10.2019
Igor Shrolik
2
6(4)
08.10.2019
Saba Purtseladze
7
6
08.10.2019
Maxim Krapivin
4
3
08.10.2019
Timur Sottimov
6
4
11
08.10.2019
Mark Tryakshin
6
6
Первый раунд квалификации
07.10.2019
Egor Noskin
6
6
07.10.2019
Adil Karimov
6
6
07.10.2019
Beibit Zhukayev
6
6
Allanur Garryyev
4
2
07.10.2019
07.10.2019
Abdusamad Usmanov
2
1
07.10.2019
Igor Shrolik
6
6
Sobir Jalilov
0
0
07.10.2019
Timur Sottimov
7
6
07.10.2019
Samandar Azamatov
1
2
07.10.2019
Maxim Krapivin
5
6
10
Daniel Litvinov
7
3
7
07.10.2019
Mark Tryakshin
6
7
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov
4
5
07.10.2019
Artsiom Bardzin
3
3
07.10.2019
Saba Purtseladze
6
7
Nikoloz Davlianidze
4
6(8)
07.10.2019
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov
0
2