M15 Tabarka

Дата начала: 07.10.2019
Страна: Тунис
Уровень: ITF Мужчины
Покрытие: Грунт
Призовой фонд: $15K

результаты турнира

Финал
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
def.
Boris Butulija/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
Полуфинал
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
7
6
Anas Fattar/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
6(1)
4
Boris Butulija/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
6
4
10
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Octavio Volpi
2
6
7
Четвертьфинал
11.10.2019
Mariano Navone
3
1
Anas Fattar/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Alexander Weis
w/o
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
Taylor Foote/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
w/o
Boris Butulija/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
6
7
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/Bruno Pujol Navarro
4
5
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Octavio Volpi
6
6
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger
3
3
Первый раунд
08.10.2019
Octavio Volpi
3
2
09.10.2019
Sebastian Defilippis
4
4
09.10.2019
Mariano Navone
6
6
09.10.2019
Niklas Guttau
6(6)
2
09.10.2019
Gianmarco Ferrari
1
2
09.10.2019
09.10.2019
Julian Cundom
7
2
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
5
1
Игрок отказался продолжить
09.10.2019
09.10.2019
Edward Hubner
6
6
Jason Janis
0
1
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Alexander Weis
3
7
10
Mariano Navone/Boruch Skierkier
6
6(4)
8
Anas Fattar/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
6
6
Enrico Becuzzi/Simone Roncalli
1
3
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
3
6
10
Julian Cundom/Javier Naser
6
2
2
Taylor Foote/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
6
6
Hamza Ben Yaacoub/Adam Nagoudi
0
1
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/Bruno Pujol Navarro
6
6
Sebastian Defilippis/Maxim Turyev
4
2
Boris Butulija/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
6
6
Jason Janis/Ignacio Vinas
3
1
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Octavio Volpi
6
6
Gabriele Maria Noce/Luca Prevosto
1
2
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger
6
6
Edward Hubner/Artur Kulibaba
3
3
Квалификация
08.10.2019
Edward Hubner
7
6
Pablo Carretero
5
2
08.10.2019
Gianmarco Ferrari
6
6
Hamza Ben Yaacoub
0
3
08.10.2019
Julian Cundom
6
6
Jing Long Weng
3
1
08.10.2019
Boruch Skierkier
6
6
08.10.2019
Ignacio Vinas
6
7
Bruno Pujol Navarro
3
6(6)
08.10.2019
Sebastian Defilippis
6
7
Второй раунд квалификации
06.10.2019
Edward Hubner
6
1
10
Gabriele Felline
4
6
8
06.10.2019
Pablo Carretero
6
6
Ons Daaloul
0
1
06.10.2019
Gianmarco Ferrari
6
6
06.10.2019
Hamza Ben Yaacoub
6
0
Ali Dghim
4
1
Игрок отказался продолжить
06.10.2019
Jing Long Weng
4
6
11
Artur Kulibaba
6
2
9
06.10.2019
Boruch Skierkier
6
6
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
06.10.2019
Nick Stam
3
1
06.10.2019
Julian Cundom
6
6
Alan Bojarski
2
2
06.10.2019
Bruno Pujol Navarro
6
6
Mark Stam
1
0
06.10.2019
Ignacio Vinas
6
7
Nikolas Lahky
3
5
06.10.2019
Sebastian Defilippis
7
6
Maxim Turyev
6(1)
0
Первый раунд квалификации
06.10.2019
Alan Bojarski
6
6
Taylor Foote
3
4
06.10.2019
Sebastian Defilippis
6
6