Турниры

Фильтр
Турнир
Начало
Окончание
Страна
Уровень
Покрытие

Citi Open - Washington
30.07.2018
 05.08.2018
WTA
Хард
Финал
05.08.2018
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak
6
6
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe
3
2
Полуфинал
03.08.2018
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe
7
3
10
Kristie Ahn/Lauren Davis
5
6
8
Полуфинал
04.08.2018
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak
6
6
Ysaline Bonaventure/Fanny Stollar
2
2
Полуфинал
04.08.2018
Mubadala Silicon Valley Classic - San Jose
30.07.2018
 05.08.2018
WTA
Хард
Полуфинал
04.08.2018
Latisha Chan/Kveta Peschke
6
6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya
1
4
Jiangxi Open - Nanchang
23.07.2018
 29.07.2018
WTA
Хард
Финал
29.07.2018
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang
6
6
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You
4
4
Полуфинал
28.07.2018
Полуфинал
28.07.2018
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You
6
7
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu
2
6(2)
Полуфинал
28.07.2018
O1 Properties Moscow Open - Moscow
23.07.2018
 29.07.2018
WTA
Грунт
Финал
29.07.2018
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva
6
6
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva
0
3
Полуфинал
28.07.2018
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva
6
2
11
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson
4
6
9
Полуфинал
29.07.2018
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva
6
7
Kateryna Kozlova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva
3
6(2)
Wimbledon - London
02.07.2018
 14.07.2018
WTA
Трава
Финал
14.07.2018
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
6
4
6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
4
6
0
Полуфинал
12.07.2018
Полуфинал
13.07.2018
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke
6
4
7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
3
6
5
Полуфинал
13.07.2018
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
7
6
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears
5
4
Ladies Championship Gstaad - Gstaad
16.07.2018
 22.07.2018
WTA
Грунт
Финал
22.07.2018
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
4
6
10
Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky
6
4
6
Полуфинал
21.07.2018
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
1
6
10
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Sara Sorribes Tormo
6
2
5
Полуфинал
21.07.2018
Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky
3
7
10
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva
6
6(4)
8
Bucharest Open - Bucharest
16.07.2018
 22.07.2018
WTA
Грунт
Финал
22.07.2018
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu
6
6
Danka Kovinic/Maryna Zanevska
3
4
Полуфинал
21.07.2018
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu
6
3
10
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
4
6
6
Полуфинал
21.07.2018
Danka Kovinic/Maryna Zanevska
6
6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru
4
1