23 января, понедельник Время на сервере 17:50

Apia International - Sydney

Покрытие: Хард

Финал
Светлана Кузнецова  РоссияСравнительная статистикаМоника Пюиг  Пуэрто-Рико6-0 6-2
Полуфинал
Светлана Кузнецова  РоссияСравнительная статистикаСимона Халеп  Румыния7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
Моника Пюиг  Пуэрто-РикоСравнительная статистикаБелинда Бенчич  Швейцария6-0 ret.
Четвертьфинал
Светлана Кузнецова  РоссияСравнительная статистикаСара Эррани  Италия7-6(1) 6-0
Моника Пюиг  Пуэрто-РикоСравнительная статистикаСаманта Стосур  Австралия6-4 6-4
Белинда Бенчич  ШвейцарияСравнительная статистикаЕкатерина Макарова  Россия6-0 2-6 6-4
Симона Халеп  РумынияСравнительная статистикаКаролина Плишкова  Чехия6-4 7-5
Второй раунд
Светлана Кузнецова  РоссияСравнительная статистикаСабин Лисицки  Германия6-3 3-6 6-2
Сара Эррани  ИталияСравнительная статистикаЕлена Янкович  Сербия7-6(3) 7-6(8)
Белинда Бенчич  ШвейцарияСравнительная статистикаЦветана Пиронкова  Болгария6-3 6-3
Саманта Стосур  АвстралияСравнительная статистикаДаниэла Хантухова  Словакия6-4 6-2
Моника Пюиг  Пуэрто-РикоСравнительная статистикаАнна Шмидлова  Словакия6-1 6-0
Симона Халеп  РумынияСравнительная статистикаКаролин Гарсия  Франция6-4 2-6 6-1
Екатерина Макарова  РоссияСравнительная статистикаАнжелик Кербер  Германияw/o
Каролина Плишкова  ЧехияСравнительная статистикаАнастасия Павлюченкова  Россия6-3 6-0
Первый раунд
Анжелик Кербер  ГерманияСравнительная статистикаЭлина Свитолина  Украина4-6 6-0 6-3
Сара Эррани  ИталияСравнительная статистикаКарла Суарес Наварро  Испания6-3 6-3
Сабин Лисицки  ГерманияСравнительная статистикаПолона Херцог  Словения6-4 6-3
Белинда Бенчич  ШвейцарияСравнительная статистикаМирьяна Лючич-Барони  Хорватия7-6(6) 1-6 6-4
Моника Пюиг  Пуэрто-РикоСравнительная статистикаМагдалена Рыбарикова  Словакия6-2 3-6 6-4
Екатерина Макарова  РоссияСравнительная статистикаЛюси Градецка  Чехия6-2 6-1
Анастасия Павлюченкова  РоссияСравнительная статистикаЛара Арруабаррена  Испания6-1 7-6(1)
Саманта Стосур  АвстралияСравнительная статистикаРоберта Винчи  Италия4-6 7-5 7-5
Светлана Кузнецова  РоссияСравнительная статистикаТэмми Паттерсон  Австралия6-2 6-0
Цветана Пиронкова  БолгарияСравнительная статистикаЛеся Цуренко  Украина7-6(6) 6-2
Анна Шмидлова  СловакияСравнительная статистикаТимеа Бачински  Швейцария1-6 6-1 6-3
Каролин Гарсия  ФранцияСравнительная статистикаКристина Младенович  Франция7-6(4) 6-4
Елена Янкович  СербияСравнительная статистикаКоко Вандевеге  США6-3 6-4
Каролина Плишкова  ЧехияСравнительная статистикаАна Иванович  Сербия6-4 6-2
Квалификация
Даниэла Хантухова  СловакияСравнительная статистикаЛорен Дэвис  США6-3 6-2
Мирьяна Лючич-Барони  ХорватияСравнительная статистикаЛюси Градецка  Чехия6-3 6-3
Моника Пюиг  Пуэрто-РикоСравнительная статистикаПолона Херцог  Словения2-6 6-1 6-1
Лара Арруабаррена  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаМагдалена Рыбарикова  Словакия6-1 7-6(2)
Второй раунд квалификации
Магдалена Рыбарикова  СловакияСравнительная статистикаСесиль Каратанчева  Болгария6-2 6-1
Лара Арруабаррена  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаДарья Касаткина  Россия7-5 1-0 ret.
Даниэла Хантухова  СловакияСравнительная статистикаИрина Фалькони  США7-5 6-1
Моника Пюиг  Пуэрто-РикоСравнительная статистикаЮлия Путинцева  Казахстан7-5 6-1
Полона Херцог  СловенияСравнительная статистикаСе Су-Вей  Тайвань6-1 7-5
Лорен Дэвис  СШАСравнительная статистикаЯнина Викмайер  Бельгия6-3 7-6(3)
Мирьяна Лючич-Барони  ХорватияСравнительная статистикаСторм Сандерс  Австралия5-7 6-3 6-1
Люси Градецка  ЧехияСравнительная статистикаЛаура Зигемунд  Германия4-6 6-2 7-6(3)
Первый раунд квалификации
Лорен Дэвис  СШАСравнительная статистикаШтефани Фогеле  Швейцария2-6 6-3 7-6(4)
Даниэла Хантухова  СловакияСравнительная статистикаЕлена Остапенко  Латвия6-4 6-4
Ирина Фалькони  СШАСравнительная статистикаАнна Татишвили  США6-4 6-2
Юлия Путинцева  КазахстанСравнительная статистикаАлександра Соснович  Республика Беларусь6-1 6-1
Моника Пюиг  Пуэрто-РикоСравнительная статистикаАндрея Миту  Румыния6-2 6-3
Се Су-Вей  ТайваньСравнительная статистикаЕлизавета Куличкова  Россия4-6 6-4 6-2
Полона Херцог  СловенияСравнительная статистикаОливия Роговска  Австралия6-3 6-4
Люси Градецка  ЧехияСравнительная статистикаМагда Линетт  Польша6-3 6-3
Янина Викмайер  БельгияСравнительная статистикаАнастасия Севастова  Латвия7-5 3-6 6-4
Сторм Сандерс  АвстралияСравнительная статистикаПатриция Мария Тиг  Румыния4-6 6-2 6-3
Мирьяна Лючич-Барони  ХорватияСравнительная статистикаАрина Родионова  Австралия6-1 6-4
Сесиль Каратанчева  БолгарияСравнительная статистикаЯрослава Шведова  Казахстан4-1 ret.
Магдалена Рыбарикова  СловакияСравнительная статистикаДонна Векич  Хорватия6-2 6-0
Лара Арруабаррена  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаОливия Тьяндрамулия  Австралия6-3 6-3
Дарья Касаткина  РоссияСравнительная статистикаМариана Дуке-Марино  Колумбия6-3 6-4
Лаура Зигемунд  ГерманияСравнительная статистикаЕвгения Родина  Россия6-2 4-6 6-2