20 января, суббота Время на сервере 05:55

ASB Classic - Auckland

Покрытие: Хард

Финал
Роберто Баутиста-Агут  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаХуан Мартин Дель Потро  Аргентина6-1 4-6 7-5
Полуфинал
Хуан Мартин Дель Потро  АргентинаСравнительная статистикаДавид Феррер  Испания6-4 6-4
Роберто Баутиста-Агут  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаРобин Хаазе  Нидерланды6-7(7) 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
Четвертьфинал
Роберто Баутиста-Агут  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаИржи Веселы  Чехия7-6(1) 6-2
Робин Хаазе  НидерландыСравнительная статистикаПетер Гойовчик  Германия6-4 6-4
Давид Феррер  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаХён Чон  Южная Корея6-3 6-2
Хуан Мартин Дель Потро  АргентинаСравнительная статистикаКарен Хачанов  Россия7-6(4) 6-3
Второй раунд
Иржи Веселы  ЧехияСравнительная статистикаСэм Куэрри  США6-4 6-7(10) 7-6(5)
Робин Хаазе  НидерландыСравнительная статистикаЛукаш Лацко  Словакия7-6(4) 6-3
Давид Феррер  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаЖоао Соуса  Португалия6-2 6-2
Петер Гойовчик  ГерманияСравнительная статистикаДжек Сок  США6-3 6-3
Карен Хачанов  РоссияСравнительная статистикаПабло Куэвас  Уругвай6-2 7-6(4)
Роберто Баутиста-Агут  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаСтив Джонсон  США2-6 6-2 6-1
Хуан Мартин Дель Потро  АргентинаСравнительная статистикаДенис Шаповалов  Канада6-2 6-4
Хён Чон  Южная КореяСравнительная статистикаДжон Иснер  США7-6(3) 5-7 6-2
Первый раунд
Робин Хаазе  НидерландыСравнительная статистикаКаспер Рууд  Норвегия0-6 7-6(6) 6-3
Пабло Куэвас  УругвайСравнительная статистикаТаро Даниэль  Япония6-3 6-2
Стив Джонсон  СШАСравнительная статистикаЛиам Каруана  США7-5 7-6(4)
Жоао Соуса  ПортугалияСравнительная статистикаДональд Янг  США6-7(8) 6-4 6-2
Давид Феррер  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаВу Жибин  Китай7-6(7) 6-4
Карен Хачанов  РоссияСравнительная статистикаЮити Сугита  Япония6-1 3-6 6-4
Роберто Баутиста-Агут  ИспанияСравнительная статистикаМайкл Винус  Новая-Зеландия6-2 6-1
Денис Шаповалов  КанадаСравнительная статистикаРожерио Дутра Да Силва  Бразилия6-3 6-2
Петер Гойовчик  ГерманияСравнительная статистикаТим Смычек  США6-3 4-6 6-3
Иржи Веселы  ЧехияСравнительная статистикаРаду Албот  Молдавия3-6 6-1 7-6(7)
Лукаш Лацко  СловакияСравнительная статистикаСтефанос Циципас  Греция6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
Хён Чон  Южная КореяСравнительная статистикаТеннис Сандгрен  США6-3 5-7 6-3
Квалификация
Раду Албот  МолдавияСравнительная статистикаТаро Даниэль  Япония5-7 6-3 6-4
Рожерио Дутра Да Силва  БразилияСравнительная статистикаЛукаш Лацко  Словакия7-5 6-4
Тим Смычек  СШАСравнительная статистикаЛиам Каруана  США6-4 6-2
Каспер Рууд  НорвегияСравнительная статистикаТеннис Сандгрен  США6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-4
Первый раунд квалификации
Раду Албот  МолдавияСравнительная статистикаБрайден Клайн  Великобритания7-5 6-4
Рожерио Дутра Да Силва  БразилияСравнительная статистикаСэм Бэрри  Ирландия6-2 3-6 7-5
Каспер Рууд  НорвегияСравнительная статистикаСтефан Робер  Франция6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(3)
Лукаш Лацко  СловакияСравнительная статистикаХосе Стэтхэм  Новая-Зеландия6-1 7-5
Теннис Сандгрен  СШАСравнительная статистикаМихал Пшисежны  Польша7-6(4) 7-6(4)
Тим Смычек  СШАСравнительная статистикаFinn Reynolds  Новая-Зеландия6-1 6-2
Лиам Каруана  СШАСравнительная статистикаБлаж Кавчич  Словения6-3 6-4
Таро Даниэль  ЯпонияСравнительная статистикаАджит Раи  Новая-Зеландия6-1 6-2